Saint Amand (59) - B

Date : 28/04/2013
Distance : 8,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:03:39 7'51 6045 6189 +144 6023
2 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 1:06:45 8'14 6150 5902 -248 6087
3 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:09:09 8'32 6040 5697 -343 6040
4 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 1:16:53 9'29 3995 5124 +1129 4542
5 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:17:30 9'34 5315 5083 -232 5293
6 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:18:01 9'37 5033 5049 +16 5137
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:18:06 9'38 4806 5044 +238 4806
8 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:20:08 9'53 4820 4916 +96 4903
9 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:21:07 10'00 4950 4856 -94 4982
10 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:25:13 10'31 4660 4623 -37 4668
11 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:26:03 10'37 4671 4578 -93 4704
12 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:26:41 10'42 4739 4545 -194 4721
13 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 1:27:11 10'45 4730 4519 -211 4936
14 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:28:04 10'52 4442 4473 +31 4591
15 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:30:18 11'08 4830 4363 -467 4868
16 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:31:05 11'14 3916 4325 +409 4384
17 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 1:32:13 11'23 4434 4272 -162 4406
18 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:33:23 11'31 4065 4219 +154 4195
19 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H45 5906NO 1:34:15 11'38 3034 4180 +1146 4039
20 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 1:34:24 11'39 4383 4173 -210 4482
21 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:38:13 12'07 3330 4011 +681 3760
22 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:39:16 12'15 4585 3969 -616 4478
23 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 1:43:31 12'46 4332 3806 -526 4488
24 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:44:40 12'55 3041 3764 +723 3349
25 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 1:46:43 13'10 3918 3691 -227 3973
26 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D21 5907NO 1:49:44 13'32 3453 3590 +137 3592
27 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:50:58 13'41 0 3550 3678
28 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 1:53:03 13'57 5630 3485 -2145 5609
29 BISQUERT Christophe 14228 H40 5906NO 1:56:00 14'19 3396 3156
30 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 2:08:59 15'55 3582 3054 -528 3248
31 WECXSTEEN Sébastien 25466 H40 5906NO 2:10:04 16'03 3029 0
32 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 2:51:17 21'08 3016 2300 -716 2826
LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO pm None 4766 0 4910
BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO pm None 4504 0 4892
LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO pm None 3102 0 3233