Saint Amand (59) - C

Date : 28/04/2013
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:45:59 7'47 4858 5703 +845 5153
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:46:48 7'55 6017 5603 -414 6234
3 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:49:12 8'20 5045 5330 +285 4887
4 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:52:11 8'50 5599 5025 -574 5641
5 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:53:35 9'04 4624 4894 +270 4743
6 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:56:32 9'34 4050 4638 +588 4133
7 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:58:35 9'55 3528 4476 +948 4245
8 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:58:37 9'56 4654 4474 -180 4651
9 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D20 5907NO 0:59:07 10'01 4436 4436 +0 4436
10 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:59:29 10'04 4773 4408 -365 4818
11 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:00:05 10'11 4849 4364 -485 4849
12 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:01:05 10'21 4416 4293 -123 4462
13 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:02:09 10'32 4658 4219 -439 4725
14 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:02:23 10'34 4733 4203 -530 4723
15 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO 1:02:34 10'36 3887 4191 +304 4058
16 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 1:06:00 11'11 3481 3973 +492 3687
17 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 1:06:31 11'16 4320 3942 -378 4293
18 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:09:15 11'44 3843 3787 -56 3927
19 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 1:09:39 11'48 4078 3765 -313 4062
20 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:10:02 11'52 4443 3744 -699 4353
21 ROY Vincent 28034 H16 5906NO 1:13:06 12'23 3587 2956
22 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 1:14:23 12'36 3525 0
23 FAVIER Eric 23028 H50 6208NO 1:15:08 12'44 4612 3490 -1122 4648
24 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:16:36 12'58 4253 3423 -830 4233
25 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 1:20:19 13'36 4552 3265 -1287 4422
26 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 1:24:36 14'20 3949 3100 -849 4230
27 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:26:49 14'42 3020 0
28 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:29:12 15'07 3316 2940 -376 3466
29 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D18 6205NO 1:29:29 15'10 3440 2930 -510 3141
30 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:31:11 15'27 3978 2876 -1102 4058
31 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:32:21 15'39 3343 2839 -504 3414
32 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 1:39:02 16'47 3991 2648 -1343 3991
33 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 1:55:26 19'33 2513 2272 -241 3191
34 GOMEZ François 28113 H40 6008PI 1:57:35 19'55 2230 0
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA pm None 4104 0 4172
LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI pm None 3498 0 3498