Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - B

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 10,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 1:17:10 7'20 6735 6749 +14 6830
2 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 1:23:36 7'57 6048 6229 +181 6160
3 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 1:25:16 8'07 5665 6108 +443 5911
4 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:26:33 8'14 6004 6017 +13 6115
5 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:30:08 8'35 5424 5778 +354 5573
6 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 1:31:15 8'41 6010 5707 -303 6010
7 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 1:31:33 8'43 5554 5689 +135 5622
8 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:33:13 8'52 4794 5587 +793 5343
9 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:33:29 8'54 5429 5571 +142 5571
10 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:33:53 8'56 5598 5547 -51 5688
11 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 1:33:56 8'56 5466 5544 +78 5509
12 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:34:45 9'01 6242 5496 -746 6242
13 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H35 4204RA 1:35:07 9'03 4728 5475 +747 5129
14 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 1:36:04 9'08 4924 5421 +497 5342
15 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:37:42 9'18 5122 5330 +208 5349
16 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 3705CE 1:37:42 9'18 5108 5330 +222 5210
17 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 1:39:10 9'26 4669 5252 +583 4961
18 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 1:39:47 9'30 4930 5219 +289 5089
19 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 1:41:17 9'38 4618 5142 +524 4803
20 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 1:41:32 9'40 5240 5129 -111 5210
21 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 1:42:25 9'45 4769 5085 +316 4920
22 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:42:53 9'47 5594 5062 -532 5594
23 FILET Nicolas 1783 H21 3705CE 1:43:56 9'53 6401 5011 -1390 6401
24 GALPIN Nicolas 883 H35 7707IF 1:44:04 9'54 4734 5004 +270 5125
25 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:44:22 9'56 4739 4990 +251 4891
26 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H35 6009PI 1:45:00 10'00 4830 4960 +130 5100
27 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC 1:45:19 10'01 5096 4945 -151 5096
28 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:45:50 10'04 5246 4921 -325 5246
29 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 1:46:11 10'06 5429 4905 -524 5518
30 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:47:57 10'16 5176 4824 -352 5203
31 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803AL 1:48:00 10'17 5063 4822 -241 5185
32 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:48:01 10'17 5656 4821 -835 5656
33 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:48:02 10'17 4498 4821 +323 4667
34 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:48:27 10'19 5014 4802 -212 5019
35 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 1:48:32 10'20 4840 4798 -42 4965
36 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 1:48:37 10'20 4619 4795 +176 4689
37 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:49:30 10'25 4998 4756 -242 5003
38 FOURNY Matthieu 6927 H35 6911RA 1:49:39 10'26 3909 4750 +841 4411
39 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO 1:50:03 10'28 4862 4732 -130 5004
40 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 1:52:32 10'43 4242 4628 +386 4447
41 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:53:34 10'48 0 4586 4462
42 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 1:54:19 10'53 4708 4556 -152 4787
43 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 1:54:58 10'56 4289 4530 +241 4448
44 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:54:59 10'57 4782 4529 -253 4782
45 TEXIER Samuel 14059 H35 6008PI 1:55:37 11'00 3947 4504 +557 4406
46 BONNARD Stephane 14954 H35 7717IF 1:56:07 11'03 0 4485 3982
47 DALLE Eric 21472 H35 9209IF 1:56:08 11'03 4165 4484 +319 4261
48 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:56:09 11'03 4661 4484 -177 4663
49 DE MAUPEOU Baudoin 18184 H35 7716IF 1:56:27 11'05 4472 4204
50 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:56:42 11'06 5492 4463 -1029 5472
51 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:57:04 11'08 4552 4449 -103 4611
52 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 1:57:40 11'12 3330 4426 +1096 4240
53 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:58:07 11'14 5064 4409 -655 5064
54 DESCAZAUX Thomas 15997 H35 7715IF 2:00:02 11'25 4339 3725
55 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 2:00:17 11'27 4537 4330 -207 4558
56 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 2:00:31 11'28 4655 4321 -334 4806
57 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H35 9211IF 2:01:31 11'34 4687 4286 -401 4687
58 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 2:03:09 11'43 4897 4229 -668 4897
59 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 2:04:54 11'53 4642 4170 -472 4642
60 RUFFIO Stéphane 684 H35 9210IF 2:05:29 11'57 3822 4150 +328 3982
61 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803AL 2:08:59 12'17 4695 4038 -657 4695
62 BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705AQ 2:09:00 12'17 4845 4037 -808 4877
63 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 2:10:28 12'25 3597 3992 +395 3793
64 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607PC 2:11:07 12'29 3991 3972 -19 4032
65 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 2:11:46 12'32 4401 3952 -449 4401
66 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 2:11:59 12'34 3632 3946 +314 3988
67 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 2:12:05 12'34 4169 3943 -226 4169
68 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 2:12:13 12'35 3947 3939 -8 4118
69 BENEZECH Julien 23538 H35 7509IF 2:12:14 12'35 0 3938 3780
70 MOINE Francis 23131 H35 8903BO 2:13:25 12'42 0 3903 3825
71 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 2:14:43 12'49 4332 3866 -466 4420
72 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 2:15:07 12'52 4264 3854 -410 4522
73 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 9404IF 2:15:12 12'52 4636 3852 -784 4636
74 DUCHENE David 19154 H35 9105IF 2:15:18 12'53 3849 3618
75 JOANNARD David 10962 H35 2105BO 2:17:36 13'06 0 3785 3773
76 PUPAT Eddy 22482 H35 2508FC 2:18:19 13'10 3216 3765 +549 3486
77 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 2:19:00 13'14 5130 3747 -1383 5146
78 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 2:25:22 13'50 2960 3583 +623 3504
79 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 2:28:05 14'06 3783 3517 -266 3860
80 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 2:29:33 14'14 3802 3482 -320 3942
81 WOLOCH Yannis 6502 H35 7808IF 2:32:46 14'32 3223 3409 +186 3572
82 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H35 8904BO 2:35:53 14'50 3690 3341 -349 3690
83 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H35 7722IF 2:37:19 14'58 3310 3111
84 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H35 7807IF 2:42:20 15'27 2930 3208 +278 3365
85 LE BORGNE Bertrand 11090 H20 2904BR 2:43:20 15'33 3655 3188 -467 3743
86 QUEYROI Stephane 658 H35 5906NO 2:43:37 15'34 3615 3183 -432 3679
87 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 3:18:11 18'52 3562 2628 -934 3562
DEMEOCQ Thomas 23648 H21 8607PC pm None 2115 0 2131
VERNIN Christian 13218 H35 7509IF pm None 0 0 3362
BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE pm None 3624 0 2910
TROTTIN Benoît 24296 H35 7899IF pm None 0 0
THOPART David 13356 H35 8405PR pm None 3068 0 3161
WANNAVONGHZ Manyrath 20431 H35 7512IF pm None 2817 0 2817