Villers les Nancy - Clairlieu (54) - B

Date : 11/05/2013
Distance : 9,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:40:14 4'19 5446 5491 +45 5682
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:45:02 4'50 4993 4905 -88 5114
3 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:45:19 4'52 4625 4875 +250 4767
4 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:47:19 5'05 4824 4669 -155 4706
5 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 0:48:17 5'11 4738 4575 -163 4818
6 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:48:21 5'11 4626 4569 -57 5140
7 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:48:46 5'14 4760 4530 -230 4725
8 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:50:09 5'23 4249 4405 +156 4274
9 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:52:35 5'39 3879 4201 +322 4169
10 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:52:56 5'41 4686 4173 -513 4419
11 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:53:15 5'43 4113 4148 +35 4134
12 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 0:53:59 5'48 3383 4092 +709 3619
13 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:54:16 5'50 3748 4071 +323 3915
14 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 0:55:35 5'58 4467 3974 -493 4287
15 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:55:43 5'59 4209 3965 -244 4143
16 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:57:35 6'11 3896 3836 -60 3773
17 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:57:39 6'11 3832 3540
18 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:57:58 6'13 3394 3811 +417 3573
19 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:58:17 6'16 3002 3790 +788 3347
20 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:58:20 6'16 3789 3787 -2 4039
21 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 0:58:26 6'16 3507 3780 +273 3817
22 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:58:31 6'17 4091 3775 -316 4030
23 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:59:31 6'23 3883 3712 -171 3736
24 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:59:48 6'25 3981 3694 -287 3727
25 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:00:40 6'31 3957 3641 -316 3795
26 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:01:40 6'37 3701 3582 -119 3642
27 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 1:02:28 6'43 3373 3536 +163 3465
28 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:02:31 6'43 3322 3533 +211 3363
29 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:03:32 6'49 3843 3477 -366 3614
30 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 1:04:30 6'56 3483 3425 -58 3445
31 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:04:47 6'57 3510 3410 -100 3449
32 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:05:07 7'00 3392 3269
33 STEPHENS James 25546 H45 6804AL 1:06:08 7'06 3325 3340 +15 3289
34 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:06:30 7'09 2552 3322 +770 2988
35 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:06:31 7'09 3321 2880
36 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:06:35 7'09 3206 3318 +112 3429
37 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:06:59 7'12 3490 3298 -192 3550
38 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:07:26 7'15 3434 3276 -158 3394
39 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:08:31 7'22 3485 3224 -261 3441
40 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:08:42 7'23 2963 3215 +252 3040
41 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:10:36 7'35 2670 3129 +459 2817
42 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 1:11:30 7'41 0 3090 2948
43 LIARDET Jérome 27902 H40 7719IF 1:11:47 7'43 3077 2954
44 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:14:33 8'00 2963 2904
45 ROUSSELET Laurent 26039 H45 2104BO 1:15:55 8'09 2559 2910 +351 2789
46 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:17:03 8'17 2587 2867 +280 2603
47 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:18:55 8'29 2730 2799 +69 2793
48 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H45 9006FC 1:19:15 8'31 2183 2787 +604 2676
49 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:24:04 9'02 2685 2628 -57 2713
50 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:24:11 9'03 2455 2624 +169 2632
51 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H45 5407LO 1:26:47 9'19 2545 2494
52 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:31:40 9'51 2209 2410 +201 2157