Villers les Nancy - Clairlieu (54) - E

Date : 11/05/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:29:15 5'58 2895 3132 +237 2999
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:31:43 6'28 3253 2888 -365 3143
3 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 0:31:50 6'29 2877 2590
4 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 0:32:30 6'37 3003 2818 -185 2968
5 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:32:50 6'42 2718 2790 +72 2825
6 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:33:17 6'47 3161 2752 -409 2982
7 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:33:30 6'50 3448 2734 -714 3342
8 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:34:10 6'58 2863 2681 -182 2813
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:34:12 6'58 2629 2678 +49 2547
10 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:34:48 7'06 2372 2632 +260 2548
11 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D16 2508FC 0:34:58 7'08 2652 2620 -32 2638
12 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:34:59 7'08 2171 2618 +447 2572
13 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:35:20 7'12 2626 2592 -34 2674
14 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:35:23 7'13 2689 2589 -100 2633
15 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:36:24 7'25 2554 2516 -38 2587
16 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:36:26 7'26 2191 2514 +323 2530
17 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 0:36:43 7'29 2380 2495 +115 2524
18 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D18 7004FC 0:37:08 7'34 2504 2467 -37 2526
19 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:37:25 7'38 2267 2448 +181 2277
20 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:39:06 7'58 2406 2343 -63 2341
21 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:40:52 8'20 2148 2241 +93 2279
22 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:41:24 8'26 1799 2213 +414 2003
23 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:41:58 8'33 2179 2183 +4 2154
24 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 0:44:32 9'05 2325 2057 -268 2460
25 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:46:42 9'31 2265 1961 -304 2266
26 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H14 7004FC 0:47:40 9'43 2202 1922 -280 2185
27 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:47:50 9'45 2898 1915 -983 2742
28 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D18 0207PI 0:47:57 9'47 2041 1910 -131 1979
29 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:50:48 10'22 1860 1803 -57 1906
30 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:50:55 10'23 2316 1799 -517 2317
31 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 0:54:47 11'10 1760 1672 -88 2187
32 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 0:55:54 11'24 1828 1639 -189 1738
33 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:03:58 13'03 1972 1432 -540 1877
34 REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL 1:11:00 14'29 1207 1290 +83 1261
35 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:12:14 14'44 1385 1268 -117 1368
GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO pm None 2446 0 2564