Bois des Dames Bruay la Buissière (62) - A

Date : 12/05/2013
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:31:34 6'11 7466 7899 +433 7820
2 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:32:27 6'21 7705 7684 -21 8002
3 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:37:21 7'19 6703 6676 -27 6630
4 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:38:57 7'38 7278 6401 -877 7216
5 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:39:45 7'47 5842 6273 +431 5840
6 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:41:32 8'08 5097 6003 +906 5435
7 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:41:47 8'11 5876 5967 +91 6055
8 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H21 6208NO 0:42:22 8'18 0 5885 4700
9 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:42:47 8'23 6040 5828 -212 6005
10 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:44:11 8'39 5423 5643 +220 5630
11 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:44:22 8'41 5491 5620 +129 5561
12 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:44:25 8'42 5315 5614 +299 5328
13 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:44:37 8'44 5938 5588 -350 6078
14 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 0:45:20 8'53 5608 5500 -108 5754
15 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:46:21 9'05 4974 5379 +405 5172
16 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 0:46:30 9'07 4647 5362 +715 5077
17 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:47:39 9'20 5417 5233 -184 5466
18 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:48:11 9'26 4778 5175 +397 5098
19 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 9502IF 0:48:37 9'31 5095 5129 +34 5136
20 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:48:57 9'35 5641 5094 -547 5641
21 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:49:48 9'45 4797 5007 +210 5465
22 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:50:08 9'49 4848 4973 +125 5207
23 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:50:10 9'50 5222 4970 -252 5203
24 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:51:32 10'06 5875 4838 -1037 5771
25 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 0:52:03 10'12 5046 4790 -256 5146
26 CABY Raphael 17313 H40 6207NO 0:53:00 10'23 4938 4704 -234 4950
27 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:53:50 10'33 6157 4632 -1525 5433
28 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:54:07 10'36 4564 4607 +43 5025
29 WILLEMIN Matthieu 25730 H21 5906NO 0:55:10 10'49 4720 4520 -200 4685
30 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 0:55:43 10'55 5033 4475 -558 5097
31 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:55:44 10'55 4566 4474 -92 4651
32 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 0:56:14 11'01 5030 4434 -596 4946
33 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:57:07 11'11 4571 4365 -206 4743
34 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 0:57:33 11'17 4660 4332 -328 4651
35 BAERT Etienne 18789 H50 5909NO 0:57:53 11'20 4533 4308 -225 4523
36 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:58:26 11'27 4739 4267 -472 4732
37 FAVIER Eric 23028 H50 6208NO 1:00:49 11'55 4612 4100 -512 4648
38 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H35 6205NO 1:01:33 12'04 3842 4051 +209 3859
39 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 1:01:38 12'05 4892 4045 -847 4892
40 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:01:54 12'08 3647 4028 +381 3937
41 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 1:02:50 12'19 4407 3968 -439 4488
42 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6203NO 1:03:35 12'28 3951 3921 -30 3989
43 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:06:00 12'56 3749 3778 +29 3959
44 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:06:07 12'57 4547 3771 -776 4591
45 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:07:09 13'10 4478 3713 -765 4478
46 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:07:56 13'19 4733 3670 -1063 4698
47 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:09:24 13'36 4548 3593 -955 4820
48 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:09:30 13'37 4613 3588 -1025 4704
49 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:10:25 13'48 4416 3541 -875 4462
50 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:12:11 14'09 4143 3454 -689 4195
51 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 1:12:45 14'15 5269 3427 -1842 5269
52 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 1:13:05 14'19 3416 3412 -4 3735
53 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:13:10 14'20 3848 3408 -440 4058
54 DELPLACE Yannick 25562 H35 5906NO 1:15:04 14'43 3695 3321 -374 3302
55 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 1:15:43 14'50 3563 3293 -270 3892
56 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:15:49 14'51 0 3289 3831
57 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 1:16:50 15'03 3305 3245 -60 3434
58 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H45 5906NO 1:18:19 15'21 3034 3184 +150 4039
59 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:21:10 15'54 4013 3072 -941 4384
60 PARMENT Fabien 16961 H40 6203NO 1:24:00 16'28 2968 2399
61 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 1:36:52 18'59 3943 2574 -1369 3977
62 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 1:58:01 23'08 3063 2113 -950 3026
63 DRAMEZ Frederic 17664 H45 5906NO 2:00:34 23'38 3307 2068 -1239 3307
GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO pm None 4186 0 3983
BISQUERT Christophe 14228 H40 5906NO pm None 0 3222
SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO disqualifié None 5983 0 6078
SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO disqualifié None 5047 0 4957
CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO disqualifié None 4736 0 4861