Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - C

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 9,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 1:05:05 7'04 6346 6620 +274 6495
2 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 1:07:07 7'17 6549 6419 -130 6625
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:07:21 7'19 6335 6397 +62 6328
4 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:07:27 7'19 6345 6387 +42 6420
5 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 1:08:17 7'25 5924 6310 +386 6131
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:08:19 7'25 6241 6306 +65 6330
7 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:08:36 7'27 6145 6280 +135 6179
8 LE GALLIC André 18552 H40 5604BR 1:09:17 7'31 6097 6218 +121 6237
9 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 1:09:19 7'32 5853 6215 +362 6022
10 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:10:18 7'38 5754 6129 +375 5974
11 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:10:30 7'39 6042 6111 +69 6075
12 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 1:10:47 7'41 6270 6087 -183 6280
13 TREPTEL Pierre 19661 H18 9105IF 1:10:53 7'42 4165 6078 +1913 4930
14 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:11:13 7'44 6442 6050 -392 6442
15 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:12:26 7'52 5777 5948 +171 6113
16 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:12:28 7'52 6560 5945 -615 6560
17 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:12:34 7'53 5944 5937 -7 5919
18 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 1:14:13 8'04 6011 5805 -206 6121
19 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:14:26 8'05 4146 5788 +1642 4974
20 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:17:09 8'23 4932 5584 +652 5201
21 VANNIER Eric 2120 H40 7703IF 1:17:20 8'24 5722 5571 -151 5722
22 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 1:17:30 8'25 5758 5559 -199 5693
23 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:17:58 8'28 4908 5526 +618 5193
24 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 1:20:21 8'44 5583 5362 -221 5764
25 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:20:35 8'45 5767 5346 -421 5875
26 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:20:39 8'45 6312 5342 -970 6299
27 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:21:22 8'50 4947 5295 +348 5240
28 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 1:21:44 8'53 5486 5271 -215 5549
29 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 1:21:59 8'54 5301 5255 -46 5301
30 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 1:22:16 8'56 5624 5237 -387 5637
31 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR 1:22:43 8'59 4583 5209 +626 4870
32 BERTHIER Walter 6102 H40 7109BO 1:22:52 9'00 5199 4780
33 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:22:58 9'01 3649 5193 +1544 4301
34 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:23:13 9'02 4849 5177 +328 5335
35 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:23:15 9'02 3404 5175 +1771 4686
36 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 1:23:27 9'04 6029 5163 -866 6020
37 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:23:29 9'04 5809 5161 -648 5951
38 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:23:44 9'06 5020 5145 +125 5078
39 CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709AQ 1:24:12 9'09 5649 5117 -532 5649
40 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 1:24:23 9'10 6179 5106 -1073 6179
41 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:25:14 9'15 5659 5055 -604 5659
42 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:25:46 9'19 5540 5023 -517 5684
43 ADRIEN Christophe 4178 H40 7717IF 1:25:53 9'20 5307 5017 -290 5092
44 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 1:26:07 9'21 4875 5003 +128 5226
45 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 1:26:37 9'24 5071 4974 -97 5093
46 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 1:27:25 9'30 5539 4929 -610 5539
47 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:27:41 9'31 4948 4914 -34 4952
48 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:28:02 9'34 4531 4894 +363 5053
49 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 1:29:26 9'43 5421 4817 -604 5421
50 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP 1:29:54 9'46 5492 4792 -700 5541
51 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 1:30:24 9'49 4505 4766 +261 4638
52 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:30:37 9'50 4767 4754 -13 4814
53 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:31:25 9'56 5235 4713 -522 5238
54 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 1:31:29 9'56 4291 4709 +418 4524
55 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:31:36 9'57 4882 4703 -179 4927
56 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:31:36 9'57 5167 4703 -464 5167
57 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:31:51 9'59 5041 4691 -350 5041
58 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 1:32:47 10'05 4918 4643 -275 4918
59 VENON David 2739 H40 2105BO 1:33:29 10'09 3563 4609 +1046 4345
60 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H40 7701IF 1:34:12 10'14 4724 4574 -150 4792
61 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:34:20 10'15 4456 4567 +111 4538
62 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:35:28 10'22 4666 4513 -153 4972
63 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 1:35:41 10'24 4626 4503 -123 4629
64 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:35:41 10'24 4352 4503 +151 4494
65 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:35:57 10'25 4904 4490 -414 4904
66 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:36:28 10'29 4179 4466 +287 4283
67 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 1:36:42 10'30 4607 4455 -152 4719
68 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:36:46 10'31 4483 4452 -31 4483
69 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H40 9209IF 1:36:48 10'31 3971 4451 +480 4142
70 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:36:51 10'31 3871 4448 +577 4169
71 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 1:37:06 10'33 5142 4437 -705 5229
72 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H18 3705CE 1:37:38 10'36 4303 4413 +110 4350
73 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 1:37:50 10'38 5269 4404 -865 5274
74 HALLAY Denis 6574 H18 7709IF 1:38:36 10'43 3429 4370 +941 3909
75 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:40:23 10'54 3913 4292 +379 4097
76 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:40:52 10'57 4755 4271 -484 4789
77 CHENOT Franck 20982 H40 7807IF 1:41:15 11'00 3270 4255 +985 3680
78 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703LO 1:41:36 11'02 4829 4240 -589 4752
79 PROST Vincent 2021 H40 7707IF 1:42:15 11'06 4908 4214 -694 4997
80 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:42:17 11'07 4239 4212 -27 4252
81 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:42:41 11'09 4037 4196 +159 4211
82 L'HELGUEN Quentin 23501 H18 2904BR 1:42:53 11'10 3996 4188 +192 4238
83 VERDY Olivier 12698 H40 7808IF 1:43:13 11'13 4174 3924
84 DASILVA Fernando 4808 H40 5907NO 1:43:24 11'14 4911 4167 -744 4911
85 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:43:35 11'15 4031 4159 +128 4150
86 SILVAIN Frédéric 19901 H40 7707IF 1:43:52 11'17 4434 4148 -286 4288
87 WANTIER Loic 16143 H18 5907NO 1:46:06 11'31 4840 4061 -779 4890
88 LIGER Laurent 15321 H40 5604BR 1:48:35 11'48 0 3968 3756
89 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:49:15 11'52 4230 3944 -286 4230
90 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:49:57 11'57 4924 3918 -1006 4972
91 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:50:21 11'59 3904 3536
92 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:51:08 12'04 4608 3877 -731 4608
93 DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 2104BO 1:51:15 12'05 3547 3873 +326 3713
94 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:51:17 12'05 4059 3872 -187 4094
95 PERRAULT Stéphane 24618 H40 3502BR 1:51:21 12'06 3869 3614
96 ADRION Denis 17364 H40 3705CE 1:51:22 12'06 4126 3869 -257 4061
97 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:51:44 12'08 4317 3856 -461 4555
98 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 1:52:03 12'10 3867 3845 -22 3888
99 CARUEL François 14688 H40 7807IF 1:52:32 12'13 4267 3829 -438 4416
100 BIBAUT Sébastien 22313 H40 7807IF 1:53:13 12'18 3291 3805 +514 3678
101 MORLIERE David 23634 H40 6008PI 1:53:19 12'19 3802 3549
102 CARPENTIER J-Baptist 16221 H40 9502IF 1:53:28 12'20 4381 3797 -584 4488
103 LIECHTI Franck 22632 H40 3705CE 1:57:09 12'44 3221 3678 +457 3707
104 EUZEN Mathias 11301 H40 9209IF 1:57:16 12'44 3674 3527
105 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:58:22 12'51 3698 3640 -58 3723
106 DAVOIGNIOT Pierre 4187 H40 9307IF 1:59:36 13'00 3496 3602 +106 3458
107 RAUD Corentin 13698 H18 2206BR 2:00:46 13'07 4634 3567 -1067 4797
108 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 2:00:50 13'08 4170 3566 -604 3902
109 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H40 2904BR 2:01:14 13'10 2966 3554 +588 3560
110 MARECHAL Herve 16581 H40 4403PL 2:01:35 13'12 2516 3544 +1028 3331
111 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BO 2:02:30 13'18 3401 3517 +116 3806
112 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 2:03:49 13'27 4242 3480 -762 4242
113 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H35 6009PI 2:04:19 13'30 3531 3466 -65 3433
114 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PR 2:04:22 13'31 3961 3464 -497 3795
115 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 2:06:16 13'43 3668 3412 -256 3774
116 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 2:08:31 13'58 2700 3352 +652 3224
117 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 2:08:59 14'01 3520 3340 -180 3629
118 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 2:10:49 14'13 3293 2743
119 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 2:12:17 14'22 3500 3257 -243 3810
120 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 2:12:55 14'26 3469 3241 -228 3710
121 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BO 2:13:13 14'28 3460 3234 -226 3488
122 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H40 7722IF 2:17:23 14'55 3374 3136 -238 3287
123 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:19:04 15'06 2288 3098 +810 2953
124 ROBERT Karl 20832 H40 8903BO 2:23:42 15'37 2998 2998 +0 3167
125 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 2:23:43 15'37 3467 2998 -469 3467
126 PEKER Marc 24681 H18 7707IF 2:38:49 17'15 2713 2550
127 MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF 2:51:28 18'38 0 2513 2286
128 JOUFFRAIS Stéphane 20392 H40 7512IF 2:59:01 19'27 3113 2407 -706 3113
ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AU abandon None 3933 0 4047
BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC pm None 4214 0 4255
VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC pm None 4855 0 4934
BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF pm None 4176 0 4182
GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO pm None 0 0 4076
MAREST Nathan 22028 H18 2104BO pm None 3121 0 3121
BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF pm None 0 0