Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - D

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D35 6804AL 0:54:06 9'19 5008 5387 +379 5149
2 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 7701IF 0:56:07 9'40 3908 5193 +1285 4399
3 ROSS Carol 24172 D21 6307AU 0:56:27 9'43 5163 4956
4 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 0:57:21 9'53 4800 5082 +282 4969
5 MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF 0:57:48 9'57 4521 5042 +521 4786
6 SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 5907NO 1:00:03 10'21 4814 4853 +39 4826
7 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 1:00:35 10'26 5248 4810 -438 5248
8 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:01:23 10'35 4880 4748 -132 4880
9 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 1:02:53 10'50 4980 4634 -346 4987
10 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:03:34 10'57 4387 4585 +198 4550
11 GIUMMARRA Gaelle 14157 D21 4010AQ 1:04:47 11'10 4212 4498 +286 4340
12 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:05:57 11'22 4334 4419 +85 4420
13 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:07:18 11'36 4317 4330 +13 4353
14 ENARD Sandrine 2665 D21 2101BO 1:08:38 11'50 3568 4246 +678 4030
15 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:09:22 11'57 4119 4201 +82 4116
16 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:09:25 11'58 4246 4198 -48 4268
17 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:10:01 12'04 3719 4162 +443 4077
18 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:11:12 12'16 4268 4093 -175 4340
19 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:12:11 12'26 3483 4037 +554 3906
20 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D35 3319AQ 1:12:22 12'28 3450 4027 +577 3806
21 TORZ Pauline 10082 D21 5906NO 1:12:36 12'31 4014 3773
22 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:13:04 12'35 3988 3815
23 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:14:00 12'45 4751 3938 -813 4751
24 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:14:45 12'53 3733 3899 +166 3837
25 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116CA 1:15:45 13'03 3335 3847 +512 3756
26 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:15:51 13'04 3639 3842 +203 3872
27 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:16:26 13'10 4140 3813 -327 4328
28 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:16:36 13'12 4097 3805 -292 4097
29 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 1:17:59 13'26 3230 3737 +507 3677
30 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:19:03 13'37 3808 3687 -121 3808
31 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:21:34 14'03 3994 3573 -421 3994
32 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 1:21:36 14'04 3393 3571 +178 3938
33 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:22:05 14'09 3570 3550 -20 3644
34 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 4802LR 1:22:31 14'13 3122 3532 +410 3301
35 DESCAZAUX Slany 1401 D21 7715IF 1:24:08 14'30 3464 3325
36 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:24:09 14'30 3380 3463 +83 3443
37 FACHAUX Angélique 17577 D20 5907NO 1:24:26 14'33 3411 3452 +41 3421
38 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:24:44 14'36 0 3439 2877
39 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:24:51 14'37 4061 3435 -626 4042
40 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:24:57 14'38 3651 3431 -220 3651
41 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:25:27 14'43 3708 3410 -298 3672
42 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:25:35 14'45 4373 3405 -968 4424
43 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 1:26:26 14'54 4155 3372 -783 4155
44 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:26:32 14'55 3861 3368 -493 3861
45 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 1:26:36 14'55 3267 3365 +98 3324
46 TORZ Agathe 10084 D20 5906NO 1:27:48 15'08 3319 3120
47 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:33:59 16'12 3640 3101 -539 3640
48 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 1:36:40 16'40 2930 3015 +85 3218
49 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:37:58 16'53 3150 2975 -175 3150
50 CHAPILLON Maelle 13649 D21 8903BO 1:38:33 16'59 2957 2811
51 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:38:42 17'01 3305 2953 -352 3325
52 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:38:53 17'02 2183 2947 +764 2434
53 AVON Gaelle 24402 D21 1403NM 1:39:27 17'08 2930 2813
54 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:40:14 17'16 2806 2907 +101 2912
55 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:41:31 17'30 3126 2871 -255 3149
56 PASCAL Sandrine 14159 D35 8405PR 1:41:48 17'33 2863 2628
57 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:42:36 17'41 3583 2840 -743 3583
58 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:44:12 17'57 3064 2797 -267 3152
59 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:45:51 18'15 3713 2753 -960 3713
60 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:46:17 18'19 3260 2742 -518 3488
61 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 1:47:14 18'29 3076 2718 -358 3238
62 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:48:58 18'47 2674 2567
63 SCHLUTIG Sandrine 13355 D35 8405PR 1:52:56 19'28 2052 2581 +529 2258
64 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 1:55:11 19'51 2907 2530 -377 3051
65 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 2:16:26 23'31 3226 2136 -1090 3226
66 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:27:54 25'30 3479 1970 -1509 3479
67 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 2:48:54 29'07 2114 1725 -389 2251
KUGLER Gérald 22362 H45 7808IF pm None 0 0 0
MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC pm None 2795 0 2795
PRADAL Elodie 15400 D20 5116CA pm None 1727 0 1720
MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF pm None 1785 0 1785
DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF pm None 1642 0 1817