Deyvillers (88) - B

Date : 08/05/2013
Distance : 10,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:53:08 5'03 4993 5268 +275 5163
2 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 0:53:41 5'06 4738 5214 +476 4776
3 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:56:12 5'21 4626 4980 +354 5140
4 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:58:06 5'32 4249 4817 +568 4229
5 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:59:34 5'40 4824 4699 -125 4737
6 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:02:45 5'58 4424 4460 +36 4443
7 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:03:53 6'05 4113 4381 +268 4086
8 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:04:04 6'06 4625 4369 -256 4738
9 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:05:20 6'13 4467 4284 -183 4421
10 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:08:07 6'29 3748 4109 +361 3802
11 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:10:46 6'44 4091 3955 -136 4088
12 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:10:48 6'44 3843 3953 +110 3822
13 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:12:45 6'55 3981 3847 -134 3738
14 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:13:21 6'59 3883 3816 -67 3797
15 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H18 5402LO 1:14:44 7'07 3827 3745 -82 3902
16 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:16:21 7'16 3957 3666 -291 3879
17 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:18:41 7'29 3999 3557 -442 3907
18 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:18:49 7'30 3507 3551 +44 3479
19 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:19:05 7'31 3206 3539 +333 3103
20 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:19:49 7'36 3394 3507 +113 3463
21 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:21:33 7'46 3485 3432 -53 3516
22 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:22:13 7'49 3896 3404 -492 3834
23 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 1:22:44 7'52 3373 3383 +10 3373
24 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 1:22:55 7'53 3483 3376 -107 3470
25 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 1:23:45 7'58 3342 0
26 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:24:16 8'01 3322 3322 +0 3403
27 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 1:24:46 8'04 3272 3302 +30 3272
28 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:25:56 8'11 3257 0
29 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 1:26:12 8'12 3247 0
30 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:28:33 8'26 3327 3161 -166 3327
31 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:29:10 8'29 3510 3139 -371 3386
32 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:30:15 8'35 3701 3101 -600 3567
33 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:37:48 9'18 2730 2862 +132 2757
34 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H45 5407LO 1:37:58 9'19 2857 0
35 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BO 1:38:26 9'22 3386 2844 -542 3386
36 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:38:56 9'25 2552 2829 +277 2604
37 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:43:49 9'53 2963 2696 -267 2841
38 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:46:45 10'10 2670 2622 -48 2759
39 WERDER Markus 28133 H45 6803AL 1:50:32 10'31 2532 0
40 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:52:55 10'45 2587 2479 -108 2586
41 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H18 6709AL 1:53:16 10'47 2172 2471 +299 2216
42 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:54:48 10'56 2438 0
43 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 2:09:36 12'20 2455 2160 -295 2473
44 SAINTIGNON Stéphanie 25607 D21 2108BO 2:10:00 12'22 2327 2153 -174 2327
45 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 2:11:31 12'31 0 2128 2085
46 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:18:36 13'12 2209 2019 -190 2084
BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL pm None 5446 0 5728
LALLEMENT Lionel 28187 H45 8807LO pm None 0 0