Sanchey (88) - B

Date : 09/05/2013
Distance : 19,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:16:00 3'58 5446 5409 -37 5675
2 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 1:22:34 4'19 4738 4979 +241 4839
3 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:23:00 4'20 4993 4953 -40 5155
4 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:23:02 4'20 4626 4951 +325 5140
5 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:26:07 4'30 4625 4774 +149 4742
6 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:32:26 4'50 4424 4448 +24 4465
7 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:33:18 4'53 4686 4406 -280 4481
8 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:34:54 4'58 4249 4332 +83 4231
9 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:36:46 5'03 3748 4249 +501 3854
10 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:37:55 5'07 4091 4199 +108 4030
11 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:39:23 5'12 4113 4137 +24 4103
12 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:40:40 5'16 4467 4084 -383 4365
13 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 1:41:03 5'17 4068 3182
14 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:46:42 5'35 3507 3853 +346 3702
15 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:48:04 5'39 3999 3804 -195 3900
16 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:49:53 5'45 3883 3741 -142 3744
17 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:50:40 5'47 3957 3715 -242 3834
18 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:52:10 5'52 3490 3665 +175 3481
19 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:55:38 6'03 3206 3555 +349 3328
20 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:56:14 6'05 3701 3537 -164 3683
21 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:56:26 6'05 3531 2389
22 LALLEMENT Lionel 28187 H45 8807LO 1:58:05 6'10 3482 0
23 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H18 5402LO 1:58:51 6'13 3827 3459 -368 3691
24 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 2:00:20 6'18 3322 3417 +95 3376
25 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 2:00:22 6'18 3981 3416 -565 3738
26 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:00:56 6'19 3394 3400 +6 3432
27 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 2:01:03 6'20 3896 3396 -500 3786
28 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 2:02:31 6'24 3843 3356 -487 3660
29 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 2:15:04 7'04 3485 3044 -441 3381
30 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:15:42 7'06 2963 3030 +67 2967
31 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 2:20:23 7'20 3373 2929 -444 3203
32 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:20:51 7'22 3510 2919 -591 3386
33 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 2:31:02 7'54 0 2722 2425
34 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 2:36:44 8'12 2623 2571
35 WERDER Markus 28133 H45 6803AL 2:42:58 8'31 2523 2473
36 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 2:50:01 8'54 2730 2418 -312 2602
CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO pm None 3483 0 3470
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL pm None 2587 0 2586
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL pm None 3327 0 3327
FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL pm None 3272 0 3272