Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - F

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:41:50 8'32 5407 6056 +649 5784
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:45:58 9'22 4891 5512 +621 5527
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:47:52 9'46 4950 5293 +343 5058
4 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:48:40 9'55 5005 5206 +201 5193
5 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:48:43 9'56 4713 5200 +487 5063
6 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:48:46 9'57 5442 5195 -247 5446
7 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:49:40 10'08 4541 5101 +560 4855
8 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 0:50:56 10'23 4526 4974 +448 4686
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:51:17 10'27 5494 4940 -554 5494
10 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 0:52:12 10'39 4309 4853 +544 4492
11 PAPON Vincent 354 H21 6803AL 0:52:20 10'40 4460 4841 +381 4711
12 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 0:52:59 10'48 4684 4782 +98 4795
13 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:53:38 10'56 4557 4724 +167 4686
14 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 0:53:45 10'58 4564 4713 +149 4664
15 MOUCHETTE Julien 2537 H21 5703LO 0:53:53 10'59 4308 4702 +394 4558
16 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:54:08 11'02 4322 4680 +358 4634
17 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:54:08 11'02 4726 4680 -46 4851
18 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:54:27 11'06 5005 4653 -352 5040
19 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:54:30 11'07 4737 4649 -88 4752
20 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:54:47 11'10 4745 4625 -120 4815
21 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:55:03 11'14 4935 4602 -333 4945
22 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:56:15 11'28 4504 3759
23 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:56:35 11'32 4452 4477 +25 4574
24 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:56:45 11'34 4527 4464 -63 4533
25 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:57:02 11'38 4812 4442 -370 4812
26 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H21 7720IF 0:57:20 11'42 4419 3852
27 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:57:41 11'46 5067 4392 -675 5067
28 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 0:58:07 11'51 4026 4359 +333 4265
29 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:58:22 11'54 4275 4341 +66 4490
30 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 0:58:49 12'00 3741 4307 +566 4003
31 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:02:57 12'50 4217 4025 -192 4217
32 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:03:20 12'55 4144 4000 -144 4330
33 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:04:00 13'03 3536 3959 +423 3871
34 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:04:35 13'10 3936 3923 -13 4084
35 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 1:05:03 13'16 4486 3895 -591 4486
36 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:05:17 13'19 3119 3881 +762 3447
37 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:06:23 13'32 3382 3816 +434 3762
38 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:07:27 13'45 4522 3756 -766 4522
39 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:07:42 13'48 4310 3742 -568 4311
40 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:08:01 13'52 3618 3725 +107 3771
41 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 1:08:19 13'56 4445 3708 -737 4505
42 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:08:22 13'57 3314 3706 +392 3553
43 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:08:44 14'01 3759 3686 -73 3809
44 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:08:57 14'04 3712 3674 -38 3720
45 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:09:12 14'07 4261 3661 -600 4262
46 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:09:21 14'09 3608 3653 +45 3662
47 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:09:24 14'09 3632 3651 +19 3702
48 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:09:24 14'09 3749 3651 -98 3697
49 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:09:38 14'12 2922 3638 +716 3494
50 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:09:52 14'15 4674 3626 -1048 4674
51 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:11:24 14'34 3015 3548 +533 3286
52 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:11:25 14'34 4250 3547 -703 4250
53 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:11:50 14'39 3227 3527 +300 3432
54 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 1:11:52 14'40 3642 3525 -117 3720
55 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:12:02 14'42 4275 3517 -758 4298
56 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:13:25 14'58 2968 3451 +483 3185
57 LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D45 6804AL 1:13:37 15'01 3457 3441 -16 3593
58 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H21 6009PI 1:14:08 15'07 2004 3417 +1413 2678
59 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:15:28 15'24 3756 3357 -399 3775
60 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:15:38 15'26 3414 3350 -64 3444
61 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:15:39 15'26 4071 3349 -722 4209
62 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:15:53 15'29 3330 3339 +9 3698
63 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:16:18 15'34 3774 3320 -454 3774
64 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:16:24 15'35 3309 3316 +7 3371
65 CURTO Christophe 23292 H21 5703LO 1:17:49 15'52 2772 3256 +484 2994
66 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:18:16 15'58 3947 3237 -710 3947
67 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:18:21 15'59 3867 3234 -633 3838
68 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:18:37 16'02 3197 3223 +26 3226
69 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:19:34 16'14 3744 3184 -560 3744
70 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 1:20:07 16'21 0 3162 2431
71 GRELON Claire 7664 D18 4601MP 1:20:19 16'23 3154 3181
72 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D40 5116CA 1:20:45 16'28 2962 3137 +175 3082
73 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:21:57 16'43 3507 3092 -415 3520
74 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 1:22:30 16'50 3992 3071 -921 4096
75 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:24:59 17'20 3210 2981 -229 3210
76 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008PI 1:25:04 17'21 3318 2978 -340 3288
77 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:25:19 17'24 2572 2970 +398 2832
78 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 1:26:02 17'33 3880 2945 -935 3880
79 SCHAPPACHER Alice 18590 D40 7707IF 1:27:11 17'47 0 2906 2732
80 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:27:36 17'52 3325 2892 -433 3325
81 BEGAUD Rémi 23825 H21 2904BR 1:28:48 18'07 2853 2769
82 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 1:29:09 18'11 3653 2842 -811 3653
83 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H21 7720IF 1:29:56 18'21 0 2817 2070
84 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:30:02 18'22 3402 2814 -588 3402
85 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:33:35 19'05 3431 2707 -724 3511
86 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D18 3705CE 1:33:39 19'06 3151 2705 -446 3206
87 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 1:33:50 19'08 2678 2700 +22 2758
88 MORILLON Katherine 20054 D45 3705CE 1:35:55 19'34 0 2641 2648
89 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:36:17 19'38 3350 2631 -719 3350
90 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:39:17 20'15 3376 2552 -824 3389
91 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BO 1:39:29 20'18 3042 2547 -495 3042
92 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:40:00 20'24 2948 2533 -415 2948
93 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:40:41 20'32 2853 2516 -337 2867
94 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H21 9109IF 1:40:48 20'34 2513 2362
95 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:42:55 21'00 3103 2462 -641 3114
96 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607PC 1:53:26 23'08 1651 2233 +582 1942
97 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D45 7716IF 1:53:26 23'08 0 2233 2159
98 BARSANTI Patricia 8890 D45 7807IF 1:54:43 23'24 3823 2208 -1615 3823
99 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 2:11:45 26'53 1923 1719
FOUCHER Marie 23997 D45 7716IF abandon None 0 0 0
LELOUP Anouk 8108 D18 7305RA pm None 3897 0 3897
COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI pm None 2087 0 2095