Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - G1

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 5702LO 0:35:28 8'14 6663 6457 -206 6972
2 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:37:46 8'46 5581 6064 +483 5771
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:41:02 9'32 5750 5581 -169 5782
4 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:43:15 10'03 4927 5295 +368 5138
5 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF 0:44:08 10'15 5486 5189 -297 5486
6 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:44:29 10'20 5068 5148 +80 5146
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:45:41 10'37 5175 5013 -162 5175
8 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:46:49 10'53 5156 4891 -265 5175
9 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ 0:47:16 10'59 4481 4845 +364 4626
10 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:48:01 11'10 5372 4769 -603 5372
11 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:48:22 11'14 4056 4735 +679 4478
12 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H60 5909NO 0:50:06 11'39 3981 4571 +590 4309
13 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:50:58 11'51 4937 4493 -444 5070
14 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:51:12 11'54 4564 4473 -91 4619
15 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H40 4705AQ 0:51:28 11'58 2593 4449 +1856 3788
16 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 0:51:30 11'58 4465 4447 -18 4739
17 PAPON Krystell 1399 D21 6803AL 0:51:38 12'00 3053 4435 +1382 3806
18 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 0:51:47 12'02 4562 4422 -140 4834
19 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:52:20 12'10 3815 4376 +561 4040
20 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 0:54:06 12'34 4215 4233 +18 4342
21 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702LO 0:54:22 12'38 5351 4212 -1139 5424
22 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:55:07 12'49 4873 4155 -718 4930
23 GODET Alain 2068 H60 7703IF 0:55:29 12'54 3971 4127 +156 4071
24 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:55:34 12'55 3646 4121 +475 3849
25 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 0:55:46 12'58 3985 4106 +121 4106
26 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 0:55:55 13'00 3714 4095 +381 3867
27 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:56:03 13'02 3221 4086 +865 3610
28 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:56:05 13'02 4076 4083 +7 4103
29 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 0:56:46 13'12 3673 4034 +361 3902
30 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:57:20 13'20 4626 3994 -632 4626
31 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:57:57 13'28 3915 3952 +37 4024
32 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:59:01 13'43 4755 3880 -875 4755
33 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 0:59:03 13'43 3357 3878 +521 3629
34 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:59:06 13'44 4352 3875 -477 4522
35 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 0:59:12 13'46 4632 3868 -764 4632
36 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 0:59:52 13'55 3492 3825 +333 3714
37 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H45 6913RA 1:00:05 13'58 4484 3811 -673 4484
38 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202MP 1:00:30 14'04 3549 3785 +236 3680
39 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 1:00:53 14'09 3716 3761 +45 3848
40 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H60 4504CE 1:00:56 14'10 3682 3758 +76 3743
41 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:01:42 14'20 3256 3711 +455 3554
42 DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM 1:02:33 14'32 3661 3441
43 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:03:06 14'40 4065 3629 -436 4065
44 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703LO 1:03:14 14'42 2985 3621 +636 3304
45 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:03:53 14'51 3462 3585 +123 3513
46 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:04:21 14'57 4142 3559 -583 3925
47 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208NO 1:04:50 15'04 4221 3532 -689 4221
48 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:05:08 15'08 4501 3516 -985 4552
49 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:05:29 15'13 3433 3497 +64 3493
50 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:05:49 15'18 4326 3479 -847 4375
51 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:05:59 15'20 3989 3471 -518 3989
52 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:08:22 15'53 2694 3350 +656 2873
53 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H50 7722IF 1:08:45 15'59 3331 2697
54 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 1:09:29 16'09 2042 3296 +1254 2818
55 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703LO 1:10:16 16'20 2895 3259 +364 3104
56 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:11:00 16'30 3273 3225 -48 3306
57 FALCO Estelle 20187 D21 7720IF 1:11:20 16'35 3599 3210 -389 3599
58 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 1:12:06 16'46 3176 2985
59 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:12:49 16'56 3121 3145 +24 3236
60 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 1:13:33 17'06 3811 3114 -697 3811
61 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H60 4902PL 1:13:36 17'06 2744 3111 +367 3020
62 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AU 1:14:19 17'16 3913 3081 -832 3913
63 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:14:29 17'19 3075 2681
64 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:15:58 17'40 3389 3014 -375 3447
65 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:16:21 17'45 3131 2999 -132 3138
66 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:16:30 17'47 2897 2993 +96 3186
67 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:21:09 18'52 3567 2822 -745 3606
68 OBSTETAR Lucie 12772 D21 5703LO 1:21:44 19'00 0 2802 2870
69 MARCHESSEAU Anne 1698 D21 1705PC 1:23:12 19'20 2687 2752 +65 2782
70 PLAGNE Christian 19 H60 4204RA 1:23:17 19'22 2565 2750 +185 2684
71 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:26:42 20'09 3217 2641 -576 3326
72 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:32:39 21'32 2666 2472 -194 2666
73 TOUZEAU Claire 10805 D21 5906NO 1:39:04 23'02 2228 2312 +84 2222
74 ZEITOUN Gilles 23694 H40 7720IF 1:40:22 23'20 0 2282 2171
75 CARRERE Audrey 23933 D21 8607PC 1:52:15 26'06 0 2040 1873
76 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:56:30 27'05 3098 1966 -1132 3098
77 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 2:04:54 29'02 2823 1833 -990 2861
78 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 2:24:55 33'42 2058 1580 -478 2460
GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF abandon None 2806 0 2801
MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ pm None 2465 0 2465
MESSIOUEN Sabrina 24637 D21 5908NO pm None 0 0