Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - G2

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:35:44 9'24 5604 5668 +64 5669
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:38:16 10'04 5604 5293 -311 5681
3 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 0:38:58 10'15 3214 5198 +1984 4698
4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:39:48 10'28 5260 5089 -171 5276
5 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:41:21 10'52 4851 4898 +47 4892
6 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801RA 0:42:18 11'07 5008 4788 -220 5011
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:43:47 11'31 4475 4626 +151 4524
8 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:44:46 11'46 4350 4524 +174 4473
9 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:45:55 12'05 4734 4411 -323 4714
10 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:46:06 12'07 4585 4394 -191 4621
11 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:47:06 12'23 4934 4300 -634 4978
12 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:47:08 12'24 4854 4297 -557 4854
13 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:48:03 12'38 4062 4215 +153 4101
14 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H65 2604RA 0:49:13 12'57 4220 4115 -105 4220
15 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:49:24 13'00 4373 4100 -273 4422
16 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:49:37 13'03 4215 4082 -133 4271
17 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 0:50:46 13'21 3646 3990 +344 3767
18 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:53:07 13'58 2974 3813 +839 3398
19 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 0:54:40 14'23 4326 3705 -621 4326
20 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 0:54:40 14'23 3275 3705 +430 3536
21 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 0:55:31 14'36 4337 3648 -689 4337
22 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D50 5907NO 0:55:56 14'43 3326 3621 +295 3442
23 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:56:56 14'58 3966 3558 -408 3966
24 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 0:56:59 14'59 4091 3554 -537 4145
25 LEROUEIL M-Paule 6094 D55 7701IF 0:57:28 15'07 3312 3524 +212 3547
26 HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF 0:57:29 15'07 3523 2868
27 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:58:19 15'20 3706 3473 -233 3706
28 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:58:34 15'24 3324 3458 +134 3386
29 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 0:59:22 15'37 2914 3412 +498 3193
30 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:59:40 15'42 3092 3395 +303 3289
31 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 1:01:59 16'18 3636 3268 -368 3636
32 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:02:14 16'22 3945 3255 -690 3969
33 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 1:02:17 16'23 3404 3252 -152 3449
34 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D50 9105IF 1:02:54 16'33 3014 3220 +206 3109
35 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:03:39 16'45 2361 3182 +821 2698
36 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D50 5907NO 1:03:41 16'45 2617 3180 +563 2953
37 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:04:47 17'02 3356 3126 -230 3413
38 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:05:05 17'07 2762 3112 +350 2991
39 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 1:05:21 17'11 2221 3099 +878 2800
40 TURPIN Gilbert 4659 H65 7707IF 1:06:19 17'27 2294 3054 +760 2583
41 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF 1:06:30 17'30 2492 3046 +554 2722
42 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:06:30 17'30 3358 3046 -312 3358
43 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:07:13 17'41 3728 3013 -715 3728
44 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:07:31 17'46 3396 3000 -396 3396
45 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:07:58 17'53 2891 2980 +89 3409
46 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:09:00 18'09 2590 2935 +345 2763
47 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:09:24 18'15 3068 2918 -150 3068
48 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 1:09:33 18'18 3567 2912 -655 3616
49 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:11:20 18'46 3598 2839 -759 3716
50 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 1:12:49 19'09 1436 2782 +1346 2047
51 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:12:53 19'10 3551 2779 -772 3551
52 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:13:36 19'22 2053 2752 +699 2510
53 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116CA 1:13:40 19'23 2555 2749 +194 2805
54 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:14:00 19'28 3102 2737 -365 3153
55 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:14:37 19'38 3515 2714 -801 3515
56 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:15:35 19'53 2750 2680 -70 2797
57 BRANGER Joelle 14270 D50 2904BR 1:17:21 20'21 2803 2619 -184 2803
58 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:19:36 20'56 0 2544 2442
59 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 1:19:58 21'02 2613 2533 -80 2613
60 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:20:14 21'06 3858 2524 -1334 4030
61 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:21:21 21'24 3053 2490 -563 3055
62 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:21:59 21'34 3353 2471 -882 3301
63 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:22:44 21'46 3529 2448 -1081 3487
64 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:26:40 22'48 2892 2337 -555 2786
65 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D55 5906NO 1:27:27 23'00 2087 2316 +229 2270
66 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BO 1:31:17 24'01 2032 2219 +187 1995
67 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:31:19 24'01 2793 2218 -575 2753
68 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:35:14 25'03 2632 2127 -505 2682
69 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D50 5908NO 1:40:22 26'24 2018 1915
70 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 7716IF 1:40:44 26'30 1807 2011 +204 1861
71 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 1:46:20 27'58 1794 1905 +111 1866
72 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:46:52 28'07 1573 1895 +322 1662
73 MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO 1:57:30 30'55 1406 1724 +318 1517
74 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 2:02:16 32'10 1577 1657 +80 1597
75 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 2:03:18 32'26 1778 1643 -135 1721
VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BO pm None 4800 0 4956
BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL pm None 0 0