Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - I

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601MP 0:38:03 6'08 5874 5945 +71 6063
2 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 0:40:25 6'31 5448 5597 +149 5677
3 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:40:32 6'32 5538 5581 +43 5608
4 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:40:52 6'35 5643 5536 -107 5741
5 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:42:21 6'49 5702 5342 -360 5751
6 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:43:06 6'57 5105 5249 +144 5292
7 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:46:19 7'28 4405 4884 +479 4994
8 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:47:00 7'34 5200 4813 -387 5432
9 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:48:16 7'47 3916 4687 +771 4221
10 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:48:45 7'51 4178 4641 +463 4386
11 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:49:07 7'55 4032 4606 +574 4250
12 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:50:47 8'11 4796 4455 -341 4796
13 LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703LO 0:51:14 8'15 4470 4416 -54 4511
14 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:52:14 8'25 3769 4331 +562 4134
15 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:53:10 8'34 4541 4255 -286 4466
16 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:54:14 8'44 4138 4171 +33 4174
17 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:54:43 8'49 2775 4134 +1359 3493
18 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 0:54:46 8'50 4510 4131 -379 4566
19 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:56:09 9'03 4064 4029 -35 4084
20 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:56:26 9'06 3693 4009 +316 3912
21 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 0:57:42 9'18 4267 3921 -346 4267
22 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 0:59:37 9'36 4448 3795 -653 4577
23 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:01:47 9'57 4261 3662 -599 4218
24 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:02:30 10'04 1802 3620 +1818 3115
25 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205NO 1:03:27 10'14 4245 3565 -680 4322
26 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 1:04:56 10'28 3484 3075
27 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 1:05:37 10'35 4286 3448 -838 4286
28 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 1:06:49 10'46 3270 3386 +116 3352
29 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H16 5906NO 1:07:41 10'55 3124 3342 +218 3215
30 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205NO 1:08:53 11'06 3508 3284 -224 3936
31 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H16 6307AU 1:08:58 11'07 3193 3280 +87 3273
32 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 1:11:59 11'36 4319 3143 -1176 4497
33 HOMBERT Hugo 23919 H16 5907NO 1:12:01 11'36 3141 3015
34 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BO 1:12:49 11'44 3366 3107 -259 3366
35 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H16 5906NO 1:13:41 11'53 3286 3070 -216 3813
36 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 1:15:39 12'12 3110 2990 -120 3251
37 ESPAGNET Mark 24535 H16 7707IF 1:19:02 12'44 2862 2748
38 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA 1:19:44 12'51 3201 2837 -364 3284
39 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:20:13 12'56 3171 2820 -351 3271
40 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H16 6307AU 1:20:44 13'01 2898 2802 -96 2905
41 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 1:20:47 13'01 2582 2800 +218 2803
42 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF 1:23:39 13'29 0 2704 2287
43 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BO 1:27:25 14'05 3000 2588 -412 3000
44 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H16 5906NO 1:31:42 14'47 3517 2467 -1050 3414
45 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 1:34:32 15'14 4414 2393 -2021 4414
46 HARTMANN Tanguy 21471 H16 6803AL 1:35:20 15'22 3306 2373 -933 3306
47 SALOMON Fabrice 21990 H16 6803AL 1:38:25 15'52 3052 2299 -753 2734
48 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804AL 1:40:07 16'08 2668 2260 -408 2603
49 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 1:40:57 16'16 0 2241 2151
50 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 1:43:21 16'40 2656 2189 -467 2773
51 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 1:55:50 18'40 2100 1953 -147 2195
BRAHIM BOUNAB Riyan 21991 H16 6803AL pm None 3229 0 3229
LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H18 5604BR pm None 0 0 0