Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - K

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:31:10 6'29 4981 5618 +637 5571
2 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:36:41 7'38 4546 4773 +227 4666
3 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:36:44 7'39 3886 4767 +881 4277
4 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:36:57 7'41 4982 4739 -243 4982
5 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:40:12 8'22 4432 4356 -76 4551
6 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:40:14 8'22 5336 4352 -984 5580
7 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:40:59 8'32 4382 4272 -110 4498
8 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:42:37 8'52 4218 4109 -109 4313
9 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:44:02 9'10 3923 3976 +53 4107
10 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 0:44:18 9'13 4108 3952 -156 4163
11 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 0:46:02 9'35 4004 3804 -200 4010
12 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 0:47:28 9'53 1929 3689 +1760 2488
13 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:47:31 9'53 3674 3685 +11 3742
14 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D16 9105IF 0:49:34 10'19 3354 3532 +178 3481
15 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:50:17 10'28 3678 3482 -196 3678
16 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 0:50:39 10'33 3457 3178
17 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:50:41 10'33 3202 3455 +253 3433
18 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 0:50:42 10'33 0 3453 2647
19 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:50:58 10'37 3419 3435 +16 3461
20 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:52:29 10'56 3001 3336 +335 3166
21 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907NO 0:52:30 10'56 3842 3335 -507 3842
22 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:53:50 11'12 2920 3252 +332 3141
23 AMET Marion 14575 D16 8809LO 0:56:56 11'51 4039 3075 -964 4039
24 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 0:57:07 11'53 3837 3066 -771 3837
25 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 0:58:08 12'06 3786 3012 -774 3956
26 LEBIHAN Barbara 11508 D16 6804AL 0:58:14 12'07 2867 3007 +140 2871
27 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 1:01:46 12'52 2913 2835 -78 2913
28 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D16 5116CA 1:02:41 13'03 1949 2793 +844 2314
29 VELU Antoine 23014 H16 6208NO 1:02:53 13'06 2783 2784 +1 2893
30 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BO 1:08:01 14'10 3457 2574 -883 3457
31 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D16 5116CA 1:10:53 14'46 3153 2470 -683 3178
32 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D16 7707IF 1:11:12 14'50 2459 2311
33 MAIRE Candice 20170 D16 8807LO 1:11:52 14'58 3333 2436 -897 3333
34 BOUQUEREAU Morgane 20869 D16 9105IF 1:12:10 15'02 2760 2426 -334 3189
35 DUTERAGE Marie 20386 D16 7807IF 1:12:39 15'08 2223 2410 +187 2345
36 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 1:12:50 15'10 3334 2404 -930 3377
37 PIGEOT Laurène 22234 D16 7807IF 1:13:15 15'15 2323 2390 +67 2230
38 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305RA 1:13:42 15'21 3619 2376 -1243 3619
39 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 1:14:00 15'25 2309 2366 +57 2394
40 PARENT Mathilde 22250 D16 6208NO 1:16:18 15'53 2288 2295 +7 2504
41 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D16 6205NO 1:21:08 16'54 0 2158 1821
42 PORTE Louise 9143 D16 2105BO 1:28:25 18'25 2162 1980 -182 2188
43 D'HARBOULLE Camille 24592 D16 7707IF 1:41:48 21'12 1720 1617
GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BO pm None 2919 0 2978
CRETE Camille 18828 D16 6008PI pm None 2621 0 2781
PERISSAT Fanette 23192 D18 7808IF pm None 1342 0 1069