Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - Lbis

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:34:40 9'07 3301 3287 -14 3358
2 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:36:10 9'31 3042 3150 +108 3163
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:36:25 9'35 2787 3129 +342 3059
4 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:40:47 10'43 3461 2794 -667 3461
5 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:42:12 11'06 3112 2700 -412 3260
6 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:42:34 11'12 2433 2677 +244 2640
7 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:44:10 11'37 3535 2580 -955 3535
8 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 0:44:11 11'37 1909 2579 +670 2712
9 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 0:48:24 12'44 2344 2354 +10 2469
10 CAVALLO Carole 23649 D21 8607PC 0:50:22 13'15 0 2262 2380
11 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:51:11 13'28 2072 2226 +154 2234
12 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:51:15 13'29 2154 2223 +69 2232
13 MINET Clémence 23609 D16 6208NO 0:51:53 13'39 1752 2196 +444 2359
14 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 0:51:59 13'40 2327 2192 -135 2327
15 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 0:52:48 13'53 1718 2158 +440 2374
16 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 0:56:32 14'52 0 2015 2241
17 BERCHE Léa 24420 D16 5907NO 0:57:14 15'03 1991 2040
18 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 0:57:37 15'09 2065 1978 -87 2528
19 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D16 6208NO 0:58:09 15'18 1959 1869
20 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:58:32 15'24 1672 1947 +275 1957
21 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ 1:01:58 16'18 1971 1839 -132 2124
22 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D14 7707IF 1:02:53 16'32 1465 1812 +347 1697
23 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 1:03:40 16'45 2344 1790 -554 2344
24 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D14 7109BO 1:04:14 16'54 1664 1774 +110 1708
25 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D14 0207PI 1:04:39 17'00 1964 1762 -202 2104
26 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 1:05:26 17'13 2665 1741 -924 2682
27 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008PI 1:08:34 18'02 2250 1662 -588 2421
28 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D14 7703IF 1:09:59 18'25 950 1628 +678 1442
29 BOLZER Marie 20359 D14 5407LO 1:11:30 18'48 1561 1594 +33 1735
30 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 1:13:42 19'23 1906 1546 -360 1906
31 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D14 9105IF 1:14:22 19'34 1366 1532 +166 1513
32 CARETTE Célia 23311 D14 2104BO 1:19:41 20'58 1439 1430 -9 1466
33 ROUSSELET Pauline 21953 D14 2104BO 1:23:08 21'52 1379 1371 -8 1376
34 CAMPIONE Lisa 24163 D14 7707IF 1:25:32 22'30 1332 1252
35 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 1:29:07 23'27 1279 1529
36 LE BIHAN Véronique 24321 D35 6307AU 1:30:25 23'47 1260 1210
37 GIRARDET Anne Marie 24491 D45 6307AU 1:32:48 24'25 1228 1179
38 LE BIHAN Lionel 24320 H35 6307AU 1:34:26 24'51 1207 1135
39 GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annabelle 24207 D21 8607PC 1:36:32 25'24 1180 1133
40 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 1:39:23 26'09 1533 1146 -387 1533
41 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 1:40:49 26'31 1479 1130 -349 1479
GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara 11311 D14 7807IF pm None 1092 0 1092