Tourtour (83) - D

Date : 02/06/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:51:22 11'40 4785 5144 +359 4752
2 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 0:58:13 13'13 3635 4539 +904 3840
3 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 1:00:18 13'42 2438 4382 +1944 2848
4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:03:06 14'20 4633 4187 -446 4625
5 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:07:02 15'14 4693 3942 -751 4362
6 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:10:02 15'55 4573 3773 -800 4601
7 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 1:10:59 16'07 4055 3722 -333 4055
8 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 1:11:23 16'13 4753 3701 -1052 4558
9 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PR 1:12:49 16'32 3347 3629 +282 3482
10 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:14:34 16'56 3543 3543 +0 3361
11 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:15:42 17'12 3757 3490 -267 3616
12 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:16:54 17'28 2239 3436 +1197 3217
13 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:19:28 18'03 3946 3325 -621 3946
14 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:20:05 18'12 3358 3299 -59 3380
15 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 1:21:47 18'35 4546 3231 -1315 3903
16 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 1:21:47 18'35 2976 3231 +255 2821
17 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:24:19 19'09 3261 3134 -127 3190
18 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:24:39 19'14 3060 3121 +61 3143
19 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:26:42 19'42 3660 3048 -612 3766
20 COURSON Robin 20039 H14 8405PR 1:30:44 20'37 2449 2912 +463 2637
21 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 1:32:44 21'04 3907 2849 -1058 3907
22 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 1:34:48 21'32 1982 2787 +805 2420
23 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 1:35:22 21'40 2620 2771 +151 2747
24 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:36:16 21'52 4192 2745 -1447 4235
25 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 1:37:20 22'07 3763 2715 -1048 2840
26 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:39:58 22'43 3462 2643 -819 3081
27 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:43:27 23'30 3298 2554 -744 3104
28 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:43:36 23'32 2684 2550 -134 2742
29 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:46:48 24'16 3122 2474 -648 2720
30 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:51:43 25'23 4149 2365 -1784 3870
31 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:54:49 26'05 2146 2301 +155 2351
32 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:56:32 26'29 2213 2267 +54 2172
33 COULIER Elena 11054 D16 8405PR 1:56:46 26'32 1665 2263 +598 2154
34 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:56:54 26'34 2037 2260 +223 2134
35 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D16 8404PR 1:58:26 26'55 1440 2231 +791 1914
36 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 2:03:16 28'00 2015 2144 +129 2133
37 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 2:09:03 29'19 0 2047 1783
38 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 2:15:12 30'43 1888 1954 +66 1991
ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR pm None 3251 0 2446
BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR pm None 2895 0 2972
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 0615AZ pm None 1593 0 1245
GUINET Laurence 9059 D55 0615AZ pm None 1616 0 1956