Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - M

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:15:14 6'20 2515 3557 +1042 2936
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:16:27 6'51 3212 3294 +82 3325
3 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:18:54 7'52 2573 2867 +294 2732
4 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:22:32 9'23 2135 2405 +270 2264
5 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:23:56 9'58 1792 2264 +472 2052
6 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:23:59 9'59 2300 2259 -41 2327
7 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H12 7707IF 0:24:02 10'00 1657 2255 +598 1969
8 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:24:36 10'15 2605 2203 -402 2558
9 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305RA 0:25:25 10'35 1999 2132 +133 2141
10 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:25:33 10'38 2420 2121 -299 2594
11 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H12 9105IF 0:26:03 10'51 1739 2080 +341 1887
12 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:26:32 11'03 1719 2042 +323 1872
13 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:27:45 11'33 1608 1953 +345 1694
14 ARNOULD Auriane 24055 D12 5703LO 0:27:46 11'34 (2000) 1951 1413
15 THERRY Tom 16731 H12 7108BO 0:27:54 11'37 1304 1942 +638 1539
16 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:28:59 12'04 2265 1869 -396 2265
17 GARIN Paul 20717 H12 9105IF 0:29:14 12'10 1533 1853 +320 1805
18 CARUEL Rémi 21201 H12 7807IF 0:29:34 12'19 1176 1833 +657 1470
19 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:31:38 13'10 1982 1713 -269 2509
20 PEKER Vincent 24538 H12 7707IF 0:31:49 13'15 (2000) 1703 1601
21 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:32:10 13'24 2193 1684 -509 2193
22 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H14 3913FC 0:32:31 13'32 1666 1356
23 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:33:19 13'52 1947 1626 -321 1947
24 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H12 7703IF 0:34:44 14'28 1773 1560 -213 1778
25 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:35:53 14'57 1791 1510 -281 1846
26 DELANGE Guillaume 20656 H14 3308AQ 0:35:55 14'57 0 1509 1581
27 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H12 7707IF 0:39:40 16'31 (2000) 1366 1284
28 BLANCHON Nicolas 17521 H12 9105IF 0:39:51 16'36 1440 1360 -80 1441
29 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 0:40:47 16'59 1482 1329 -153 1484
30 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 0:42:53 17'52 978 1264 +286 1112
31 LECERF Laura 22403 D12 7716IF 0:44:34 18'34 728 1216 +488 1069
32 DE SIMONE Corentin 23971 H12 6803AL 0:44:35 18'34 (2000) 1215 1166
33 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:46:52 19'31 2103 1156 -947 2149
34 SALOMON Vincent 23276 H16 6803AL 0:50:26 21'00 1743 1074 -669 1473
35 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:51:06 21'17 1911 1060 -851 1976
36 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H12 7703IF 0:52:52 22'01 1317 1025 -292 1175
37 MATERA Pieric 23227 H12 3913FC 0:54:01 22'30 (2000) 1003 963
38 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:57:09 23'48 1162 948 -214 1161
39 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D12 8607PC 0:59:12 24'40 1349 915 -434 1349
40 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:59:59 24'59 1198 903 -295 1252
41 WAAS Marion 15399 D12 5116CA 1:04:25 26'50 1020 841 -179 974
42 DECAMPS Arnaud 24682 H12 7707IF 1:04:49 27'00 (2000) 836 786
43 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7703IF 1:05:40 27'21 1509 825 -684 1509
44 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO 1:08:41 28'37 1027 789 -238 1027
45 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 1:16:40 31'56 1299 707 -592 1330
46 BARTIAL Quentin 23364 H12 8903BO 1:17:31 32'17 0 (2000) 699 1037
47 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H14 5407LO 1:17:48 32'25 696 668
EHRMANN Victor 19978 H12 2104BO pm None 1275 0 1275