Pays Grassois (06) - C

Date : 08/06/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:30:38 6'57 7076 8094 +1018 7080
2 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 0:33:51 7'41 7019 7325 +306 7089
3 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:34:18 7'47 6727 7229 +502 6699
4 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H18 1307PR 0:34:52 7'55 7305 7111 -194 7348
5 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:34:54 7'55 7439 7104 -335 7180
6 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:36:11 8'13 7087 6852 -235 6959
7 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:38:33 8'45 6360 6432 +72 6640
8 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:38:45 8'48 6973 6398 -575 6992
9 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:39:21 8'56 6455 6301 -154 6438
10 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:40:09 9'07 6787 6175 -612 6787
11 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:40:30 9'12 6068 6122 +54 6212
12 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 0:41:13 9'22 5567 6016 +449 5702
13 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 0:42:27 9'38 5933 5841 -92 5836
14 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 0:44:40 10'09 4616 5551 +935 4357
15 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:46:00 10'27 5429 5390 -39 6444
16 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA 0:46:11 10'29 4540 5369 +829 5056
17 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 0:46:36 10'35 5045 5321 +276 5092
18 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 0:46:47 10'37 5011 5300 +289 5054
19 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 0:46:52 10'39 6076 5290 -786 6280
20 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:46:53 10'39 5601 5288 -313 5637
21 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:47:02 10'41 6135 5272 -863 6024
22 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:47:09 10'42 5315 5259 -56 5327
23 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:47:29 10'47 5194 5222 +28 5120
24 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:48:57 11'07 5261 5065 -196 5416
25 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:49:22 11'13 5018 5022 +4 5060
26 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 0:50:06 11'23 4961 4949 -12 4978
27 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:50:22 11'26 6823 4923 -1900 6709
28 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 0:50:45 11'32 4987 4886 -101 5022
29 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:50:51 11'33 4549 4876 +327 4791
30 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3801RA 0:51:14 11'38 4389 4839 +450 4597
31 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:55:25 12'35 5516 4474 -1042 5409
32 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 0:55:27 12'36 5145 4471 -674 5109
33 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 0:56:48 12'54 4295 4365 +70 4353
34 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:57:26 13'03 4801 4317 -484 4912
35 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:57:28 13'03 5743 4315 -1428 5758
36 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 0:58:02 13'11 3722 4272 +550 4277
37 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 0:58:53 13'22 5076 4211 -865 5076
38 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:00:35 13'46 6114 4093 -2021 6106
39 SVEDEVALL Bo 25788 H45 1307PR 1:03:11 14'21 4003 3924 -79 3835
40 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:06:19 15'04 4391 3739 -652 4391
41 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:07:29 15'20 4851 3674 -1177 4886
42 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:10:19 15'58 3666 3526 -140 3663
43 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:12:54 16'34 3909 3401 -508 3892
44 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 1:17:02 17'30 4744 3219 -1525 4368
45 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 1:22:48 18'49 3294 2994 -300 3389
46 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:22:58 18'51 3807 2988 -819 3608
47 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:42:17 23'14 2661 2424 -237 2643
48 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621AZ 1:47:10 24'21 2334 2314 -20 2565
49 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H35 0615AZ 1:51:02 25'14 2233 0
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA pm None 6537 0 6497
PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP pm None 6481 0 6347
CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA pm None 6091 0 6198
ARRAS Paul-Antoine 26718 H21 3308AQ pm None 0 0 1754