Pays Grassois (06) - E

Date : 08/06/2013
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:25:43 7'33 6003 7056 +1053 6261
2 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:26:08 7'41 5596 6943 +1347 5622
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:27:03 7'57 6018 6708 +690 6111
4 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:28:19 8'19 5564 6408 +844 5880
5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:28:56 8'30 5490 6271 +781 5592
6 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:29:06 8'33 6766 6236 -530 6781
7 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:29:10 8'34 6762 6221 -541 6674
8 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:30:25 8'56 6921 5966 -955 6920
9 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:31:14 9'11 5716 5810 +94 5768
10 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:31:29 9'15 5707 5764 +57 5853
11 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:32:32 9'34 5097 5578 +481 5190
12 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:33:01 9'42 5633 5496 -137 5761
13 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:33:22 9'48 5348 5438 +90 5218
14 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:33:52 9'57 5314 5358 +44 5563
15 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:33:54 9'58 5653 5353 -300 5770
16 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:33:57 9'59 5633 5345 -288 5592
17 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:34:57 10'16 5871 5192 -679 5843
18 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:35:39 10'29 5604 5090 -514 5723
19 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:36:00 10'35 6237 5040 -1197 6254
20 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:36:26 10'42 4445 4980 +535 4531
21 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PR 0:37:50 11'07 5087 4796 -291 4990
22 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:38:10 11'13 5054 4754 -300 5008
23 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:40:25 11'53 4823 4490 -333 4819
24 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:41:20 12'09 5931 4390 -1541 5436
25 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:41:52 12'18 6209 4334 -1875 6468
26 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:42:05 12'22 5634 4312 -1322 5656
27 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:42:23 12'27 3479 4281 +802 3676
28 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:42:32 12'30 5326 4266 -1060 5608
29 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:43:08 12'41 4771 4207 -564 4482
30 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:43:51 12'53 2928 4138 +1210 3889
31 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:44:32 13'05 4769 4075 -694 4800
32 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 0:44:41 13'08 4905 4061 -844 5013
33 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 0:45:11 13'17 4251 4016 -235 4076
34 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:45:32 13'23 4914 3985 -929 4540
35 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6911RA 0:48:02 14'07 5310 3778 -1532 5496
36 AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA 0:48:23 14'13 2828 3750 +922 2737
37 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:49:21 14'30 4331 3677 -654 4706
38 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:50:24 14'49 4305 3600 -705 4237
39 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:51:13 15'03 3901 3543 -358 3785
40 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:52:58 15'34 3937 3426 -511 3805
41 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:54:04 15'54 4484 3356 -1128 4167
42 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 0:54:33 16'02 2563 3326 +763 2979
43 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 0:55:30 16'19 2196 3269 +1073 1937
44 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 0:59:51 17'36 2893 3032 +139 3139
45 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:00:32 17'48 4084 2998 -1086 4066
46 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:01:04 17'57 4690 2971 -1719 4506
47 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:02:03 18'15 3428 2924 -504 3314
48 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:02:21 18'20 3009 2910 -99 3034
49 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:04:01 18'49 4301 2834 -1467 3977
50 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:04:46 19'02 3762 2802 -960 3762
51 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:08:30 20'08 2990 2649 -341 2905
52 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ 1:11:23 20'59 2657 2542 -115 2556
53 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:11:35 21'03 4798 2535 -2263 4868
54 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 1:12:07 21'12 2716 2516 -200 2525
55 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:17:41 22'50 3394 2336 -1058 3577
56 HUE Daniel 779 H55 8319AZ 1:36:46 28'27 4793 1875 -2918 4896