Nationale NO Noisy-sur-Ecole (77) - N

Date : 20/03/2011
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:11:22 6'41 2221 2296 +75 2263
2 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:13:05 7'41 1924 1995 +71 2001
3 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:13:06 7'42 1985 1993 +8 1996
4 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:13:32 7'57 1477 1929 +452 1804
5 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:14:25 8'28 704 1811 +1107 1348
6 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:14:26 8'29 1433 1808 +375 1628
7 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:15:17 8'59 1869 1708 -161 1869
8 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:15:27 9'05 1453 1689 +236 1561
9 ROGER Anton 16689 H10 7807IF 0:15:41 9'13 1665 1664 -1 1724
10 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:16:36 9'45 1761 1572 -189 1971
11 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BO 0:16:40 9'48 1532 1566 +34 1605
12 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:17:24 10'14 875 1500 +625 1177
13 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:17:35 10'20 1303 1484 +181 1463
14 HARDY Théo 23210 H10 0207PI 0:18:19 10'46 1377 1425 +48 1564
15 COLIN Anais 12525 D10 5407LO 0:18:36 10'56 1359 1403 +44 1478
16 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:18:59 11'10 1780 1375 -405 1780
17 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:19:21 11'22 1312 1349 +37 1372
18 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:20:20 11'57 1477 1284 -193 1590
19 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913FC 0:20:21 11'58 1483 1283 -200 1572
20 LAPERNAT Hugo 22450 H12 5907NO 0:21:35 12'41 844 1209 +365 1032
21 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D10 7703IF 0:21:48 12'49 1180 1197 +17 1227
22 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H10 8903BO 0:23:37 13'53 1073 1105 +32 1163
23 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:23:59 14'06 0 (2000) 1088 1066
24 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:24:06 14'10 1658 1083 -575 1658
25 FRANCOIS Lysa 17074 D10 6803AL 0:24:17 14'17 0 (2000) 1075 1051
26 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H10 9105IF 0:25:37 15'04 1496 1019 -477 1496
27 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:25:51 15'12 1079 1010 -69 1172
28 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D10 7807IF 0:26:38 15'40 765 980 +215 1026
29 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D10 7109BO 0:27:13 16'00 713 959 +246 865
30 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:27:45 16'19 (2000) 941 1151
31 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H10 8903BO 0:31:30 18'31 (2000) 829 779
32 BORNARD Anais 15443 D10 7305RA 0:34:16 20'09 718 762 +44 740
33 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:38:29 22'38 (2000) 678 651
34 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 0:38:40 22'44 930 675 -255 982
35 DELANGE Eline 20655 D10 3308AQ 1:01:29 36'10 0 (2000) 425 555