Pays Grassois (06) - F

Date : 08/06/2013
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:27:33 9'11 5768 6508 +740 5837
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:29:59 9'59 6629 5980 -649 6491
3 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:30:10 10'03 4455 5944 +1489 4478
4 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:30:40 10'13 3904 5847 +1943 4136
5 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:32:04 10'41 4211 5592 +1381 4487
6 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:32:50 10'56 5422 5461 +39 5568
7 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:33:18 11'06 4143 5385 +1242 4309
8 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:34:30 11'30 6371 5197 -1174 6276
9 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 4709AQ 0:34:50 11'36 4196 5148 +952 4474
10 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:35:59 11'59 5245 4983 -262 5399
11 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:37:08 12'22 4012 4829 +817 4275
12 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D16 2508FC 0:37:58 12'39 4303 4723 +420 4587
13 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:38:52 12'57 5812 4613 -1199 5869
14 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PR 0:41:27 13'49 3135 4326 +1191 3819
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:42:06 14'02 4980 4259 -721 4991
16 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:42:23 14'07 4753 4231 -522 4558
17 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:43:15 14'25 4399 4146 -253 4403
18 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:43:29 14'29 5465 4124 -1341 5417
19 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:44:43 14'54 3812 4010 +198 4080
20 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:44:51 14'57 4472 3998 -474 4570
21 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:45:01 15'00 4269 3983 -286 4390
22 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:45:14 15'04 4110 3964 -146 3945
23 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:45:32 15'10 3946 3938 -8 4053
24 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:45:33 15'11 4668 3936 -732 4558
25 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:46:28 15'29 4440 3859 -581 4263
26 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:46:45 15'35 4903 3835 -1068 4806
27 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:46:59 15'39 4713 3816 -897 4758
28 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 0:47:09 15'43 2239 3803 +1564 3625
29 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 0:48:15 16'05 3648 3716 +68 3803
30 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:48:36 16'12 4693 3689 -1004 4362
31 CHAZAL Marina 25715 D16 2105BO 0:48:46 16'15 2645 3677 +1032 2866
32 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:49:18 16'26 4546 3637 -909 3868
33 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:49:43 16'34 3870 3607 -263 3834
34 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 0:50:02 16'40 3576 3584 +8 3675
35 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:50:12 16'44 4148 3572 -576 3987
36 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 0:50:19 16'46 2814 3564 +750 3151
37 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D55 3811RA 0:50:42 16'54 3890 3537 -353 3797
38 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:51:38 17'12 3964 3473 -491 3964
39 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:51:43 17'14 3323 3467 +144 3229
40 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:51:58 17'19 3876 3450 -426 3823
41 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 0:52:10 17'23 3722 3437 -285 3641
42 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:52:11 17'23 4145 3436 -709 3949
43 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H60 1307PR 0:54:16 18'05 2748 3304 +556 2935
44 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 0:54:40 18'13 2684 3280 +596 2861
45 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:55:24 18'28 4462 3237 -1225 4382
46 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 0:56:04 18'41 2672 3198 +526 2991
47 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:56:38 18'52 4665 3166 -1499 4157
48 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:56:47 18'55 4574 3158 -1416 4850
49 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 0:57:21 19'07 3226 3127 -99 3072
50 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319AZ 0:57:57 19'19 2640 3094 +454 2607
51 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 0:58:53 19'37 3066 3045 -21 2660
52 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 1:00:01 20'00 2781 2988 +207 3336
53 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 1:00:56 20'18 3832 2943 -889 3885
54 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 1:01:17 20'25 3403 2926 -477 3505
55 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:01:54 20'38 4601 2897 -1704 4579
56 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 3811RA 1:02:49 20'56 3257 2854 -403 3218
57 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:03:54 21'18 5039 2806 -2233 5005
58 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:05:24 21'48 3907 2742 -1165 3785
59 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:08:51 22'57 3727 2604 -1123 3635
60 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:10:54 23'38 2667 2529 -138 2504
61 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:11:36 23'52 2781 2504 -277 2720
62 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:12:59 24'19 3759 2457 -1302 3779
63 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:16:00 25'20 3090 2359 -731 2866
64 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:18:09 26'03 2274 2294 +20 2019
65 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 1:18:36 26'12 3970 2281 -1689 4011
66 HUE Sylvaine 778 D55 8319AZ 1:19:33 26'31 1747 2254 +507 1953
67 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:21:02 27'00 2960 2213 -747 2995
68 DEGORS Marine 25439 D16 3809RA 1:21:51 27'17 2198 2191 -7 2229
69 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 1:26:58 28'59 3223 2062 -1161 3042
70 CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR 1:28:55 29'38 1761 2017 +256 1388
71 BRUN Helene 19302 D55 0621AZ 1:43:53 34'37 1611 1726 +115 1928
72 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 1:56:11 38'43 1541 1543 +2 1456
73 COLIN Viviane 24881 D55 1311PR 2:01:28 40'29 1272 1476 +204 1263
74 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 2:05:11 41'43 3298 1432 -1866 3104
KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D16 0615AZ pm None 3196 0 3196
LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR pm None 3029 0 2880
TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA pm None 5363 0 5355
DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA pm None 2529 0 2318
JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR pm None 3752 0 3752
ROUX Annie 1628 D55 1307PR pm None 1096 0 955
DELI Georges 1153 H60 8320AZ pm None 3381 0 2933