Nationale Sud-Est Gréolières les neiges (06) - F

Date : 09/06/2013
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D18 2105BO 0:52:48 10'21 5769 6484 +715 6100
2 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:53:19 10'27 6455 6421 -34 6462
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:53:42 10'31 5642 6375 +733 5726
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 1:03:25 12'26 5898 5398 -500 5940
5 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 1:07:29 13'13 4107 5073 +966 4766
6 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:12:34 14'13 4573 4718 +145 4485
7 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:13:55 14'29 4968 4631 -337 4880
8 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:15:49 14'51 4231 4515 +284 4420
9 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:20:46 15'50 4535 4239 -296 4535
10 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:24:29 16'33 5141 4052 -1089 5154
11 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 1:28:51 17'25 5309 3853 -1456 4909
12 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:32:30 18'08 3615 3701 +86 3671
13 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 1:32:31 18'08 4515 3700 -815 4428
14 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 1:33:08 18'15 2933 3676 +743 3178
15 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:40:44 19'45 4133 3398 -735 3931
16 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:46:46 20'56 3787 3206 -581 3760
17 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D40 8404PR 1:56:16 22'47 1751 2944 +1193 2380
18 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:56:41 22'52 4037 2934 -1103 4010
19 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 1:57:37 23'03 3119 2911 -208 2997
20 LEROY Damien 27815 H21 4203RA 1:58:38 23'15 3003 2886 -117 3244
21 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 2:00:40 23'39 3059 2837 -222 2723
22 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 2:04:38 24'26 3749 2747 -1002 3814
23 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 2:14:21 26'20 1804 2548 +744 2310
24 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 2:35:38 30'30 2959 2200 -759 2962
25 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H35 0615AZ 2:39:24 31'15 2148 2062
26 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ 2:46:14 32'35 2211 2059 -152 2270
27 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR 3:50:05 45'06 1990 1488 -502 1990
BISSIERE Camille 19486 D18 4709AQ abandon None 3546 0 3531
VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA pm None 4250 0 4200
GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA pm None 3339 0 3253
CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ pm None 3515 0 3451
BERLAND Alizée 26818 D18 3809RA pm None 0 0
MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR pm None 4885 0 4474
MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D40 1303PR pm None 3295 0 2995
ARRAS Paul-Antoine 26718 H21 3308AQ pm None 0 0 1754
FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO pm None 3624 0 2897
CHATARD KARINE 26879 D40 1303PR pm None 1833 0 2099