Nationale Sud-Est Gréolières les neiges (06) - G

Date : 09/06/2013
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:39:58 9'30 6629 6537 -92 6530
2 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:46:58 11'10 5905 5562 -343 5704
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:46:59 11'11 5521 5560 +39 5595
4 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:47:19 11'15 6371 5521 -850 6053
5 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:51:14 12'11 4546 5099 +553 4555
6 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:54:23 12'56 5363 4804 -559 5355
7 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:54:38 13'00 5465 4782 -683 5417
8 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:57:31 13'41 5039 4542 -497 4965
9 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 3811RA 0:58:32 13'56 3257 4463 +1206 3620
10 DELI Georges 1153 H60 8320AZ 0:58:52 14'00 3381 4438 +1057 3864
11 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PR 1:02:25 14'51 3135 4186 +1051 4117
12 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:03:15 15'03 4980 4130 -850 4976
13 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:03:25 15'05 3907 4120 +213 3820
14 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:03:47 15'11 2239 4096 +1857 3835
15 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 1:04:35 15'22 5076 4045 -1031 4998
16 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:06:44 15'53 3876 3915 +39 3948
17 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 1:08:28 16'18 3722 3816 +94 3536
18 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:08:46 16'22 4693 3799 -894 4362
19 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:08:55 16'24 3946 3791 -155 4053
20 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:09:08 16'27 4713 3779 -934 4745
21 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:10:00 16'40 4440 3732 -708 4033
22 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:10:59 16'54 4462 3680 -782 4361
23 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 1:13:19 17'27 4148 3563 -585 3910
24 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 1:14:19 17'41 4665 3515 -1150 3615
25 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 1:15:50 18'03 3029 3445 +416 3165
26 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:16:27 18'12 4601 3417 -1184 4543
27 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:16:53 18'18 4399 3398 -1001 4296
28 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:17:06 18'21 4224 3388 -836 3865
29 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 1:19:28 18'55 4753 3287 -1466 4558
30 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 1:20:31 19'10 3576 3245 -331 3675
31 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:22:33 19'39 3040 3165 +125 3072
32 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 1:25:22 20'19 3223 3060 -163 3221
33 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:25:40 20'23 3009 3050 +41 3181
34 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:26:29 20'35 3752 3021 -731 3752
35 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:27:20 20'47 3870 2991 -879 3579
36 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:27:39 20'52 2667 2981 +314 2776
37 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:29:10 21'13 3964 2930 -1034 3964
38 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D55 3811RA 1:29:11 21'14 3890 2929 -961 2812
39 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:29:46 21'22 3066 2910 -156 2761
40 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319AZ 1:35:36 22'45 2640 2733 +93 2684
41 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:39:20 23'39 3261 2630 -631 3190
42 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:46:26 25'20 2489 2455 -34 2619
43 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:48:01 25'43 3759 2419 -1340 3722
44 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:49:53 26'09 2661 2377 -284 2643
45 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:52:49 26'51 3060 2316 -744 3143
46 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:54:29 27'15 3757 2282 -1475 3616
47 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:55:43 27'33 2960 2258 -702 2961
48 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810RA 1:59:52 28'32 1940 2179 +239 2268
49 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 2:04:11 29'34 1541 2104 +563 1691
50 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 2:14:37 32'03 2684 1941 -743 2861
51 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 2:15:35 32'16 3648 1927 -1721 3394
52 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 2:16:44 32'33 2274 1911 -363 2006
53 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 2:18:01 32'51 3298 1893 -1405 3104
54 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 2:18:03 32'52 2781 1892 -889 2720
55 HUE Sylvaine 778 D55 8319AZ 2:27:05 35'01 1747 1776 +29 1894
GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA abandon None 3009 0 3637
DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA pm None 5812 0 5740
PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO pm None 3090 0 2734
LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR pm None 4574 0 4850
DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA pm None 2529 0 2318
JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA pm None 4145 0 3688
BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR pm None 2146 0 2351
KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO pm None 3323 0 3229
DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ pm None 3226 0 3064
RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H60 1307PR pm None 2748 0 2935