HEILIGENSTEIN ( Le Muenkalb) (67) - D

Date : 09/06/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:56:15 4488 5600 +1112 4769
2 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 1:05:57 4841 4776 -65 4617
3 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:07:30 5140 4667 -473 5130
4 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 1:12:41 4677 4334 -343 4547
5 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:13:07 4978 4308 -670 4931
6 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H45 6804AL 1:17:34 4061 0
7 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 1:20:58 4075 3890 -185 4079
8 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 1:25:17 2838 3694 +856 3242
9 RENNEL Gea 26193 D55 6799AL 1:27:48 4505 3588 -917 4009
10 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 1:29:55 4136 3503 -633 4136
11 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H50 9006FC 1:30:42 3055 3473 +418 3393
12 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 1:31:00 3795 3462 -333 3898
13 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 1:34:42 1651 3326 +1675 2096
14 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:35:00 3722 3316 -406 3475
15 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:35:18 3253 3305 +52 3290
16 LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 5116CA 1:37:11 3395 3241 -154 3212
17 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:38:26 3660 3200 -460 3586
18 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:40:58 3555 3120 -435 3518
19 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 1:46:23 3283 2961 -322 3154
20 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 1:47:57 2987 2918 -69 2889
21 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:49:59 3533 2864 -669 3542
22 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 1:51:14 3252 2832 -420 3212
23 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:52:31 3903 2800 -1103 3842
24 CARU Yves 1558 H60 6804AL 1:52:37 1513 2797 +1284 1682
25 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:52:59 3900 2788 -1112 3917
26 AST Claudine 2511 D65 8809LO 1:54:53 2604 2742 +138 2650
27 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:58:16 3520 2663 -857 2918
28 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:59:17 3449 2641 -808 3389
29 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 2:01:09 2902 2600 -302 2899
30 AST Norbert 2512 H70 8809LO 2:01:11 3528 2599 -929 3397
31 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 2:03:32 4002 2550 -1452 3930
32 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 2:06:33 2452 2489 +37 2175
33 DELCOURT J-Pierre 7900 H65 6701AL 2:07:46 2483 2465 -18 2414
34 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 2:10:10 3186 2420 -766 2843
35 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 2:11:36 2487 2394 -93 2419
36 REICH Elise 18705 D21 6804AL 2:22:14 2137 2215 +78 1808
37 REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL 2:22:49 2162 2206 +44 2107
38 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 2:29:01 3184 2114 -1070 3194
39 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 2:29:37 2399 2105 -294 2489
40 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D60 6804AL 2:46:43 0 1889 1691
41 DELCOURT Jacqueline 9018 D60 6701AL 2:52:42 2221 1824 -397 2202
LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D50 6804AL pm 0 0 0
GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL pm 3071 0 3123
MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO pm 2542 0 2364