Saint Bonnet le Chateau (carte de Chantereine les Marais) (42) - B

Date : 23/06/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KEMP Emily 23824 D21 4201RA 0:33:31 7'37 7401 8084 +683 7237
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:36:50 8'22 7124 7356 +232 7242
3 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:37:42 8'34 6812 7187 +375 7049
4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:38:18 8'42 7087 7074 -13 6939
5 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H40 4204RA 0:43:04 9'47 0 6291 5095
6 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 6911RA 0:43:44 9'56 6532 6195 -337 6561
7 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:46:28 10'33 5343 5831 +488 5546
8 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 0:47:56 10'53 5320 5652 +332 5509
9 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D20 4203RA 0:49:52 11'20 5695 5433 -262 5750
10 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 0:49:52 11'20 4726 5433 +707 4665
11 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:50:40 11'30 5784 5348 -436 5650
12 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:51:34 11'43 4920 5254 +334 5251
13 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4204RA 0:51:38 11'44 5666 5247 -419 0
14 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 0:52:45 11'59 5505 5136 -369 5570
15 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 0:53:01 12'02 3824 5111 +1287 3962
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:53:30 12'09 5768 5064 -704 5701
17 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 0:54:17 12'20 5076 4991 -85 5081
18 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 0:55:32 12'37 6281 4879 -1402 6281
19 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2610RA 0:55:52 12'41 4421 4850 +429 4477
20 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:56:55 12'56 6265 4760 -1505 6216
21 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:57:00 12'57 5080 4753 -327 4798
22 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:57:14 13'00 5360 4734 -626 5698
23 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:57:15 13'00 5247 4733 -514 5416
24 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 0:57:22 13'02 4803 4723 -80 5083
25 GUEZENNEC Valérie 14140 D35 2605RA 0:58:40 13'20 3388 4618 +1230 3807
26 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:58:42 13'20 4913 4616 -297 4799
27 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 6911RA 0:59:35 13'32 3900 4547 +647 3723
28 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:00:34 13'45 0 4473 3785
29 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 1:00:36 13'46 5171 4471 -700 5171
30 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:00:55 13'50 5222 4448 -774 5142
31 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:01:12 13'54 5194 4427 -767 5097
32 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:01:34 13'59 6167 4401 -1766 6029
33 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H45 2604RA 1:01:39 14'00 4428 4395 -33 4589
34 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:04:54 14'45 3694 4175 +481 3754
35 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 1:06:27 15'06 4258 4077 -181 4307
36 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 1:08:28 15'33 5933 3957 -1976 5802
37 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 1:08:45 15'37 4635 3941 -694 4252
38 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:08:45 15'37 4200 3941 -259 4195
39 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:10:00 15'54 3903 3871 -32 3875
40 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:11:14 16'11 3975 3804 -171 3705
41 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:12:00 16'21 4454 3763 -691 4707
42 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:13:51 16'47 3649 3669 +20 4214
43 MORE Gilles 257 H45 6906RA 1:14:02 16'49 3165 3660 +495 3008
44 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201RA 1:14:13 16'52 3986 3651 -335 4136
45 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:14:31 16'56 4267 3636 -631 4111
46 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H40 4204RA 1:16:12 17'19 3556 0
47 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:16:57 17'29 4224 3521 -703 3538
48 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 1:17:34 17'37 4045 3493 -552 4158
49 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 1:19:00 17'57 3754 3430 -324 3640
50 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H45 6906RA 1:22:37 18'46 4279 3280 -999 4181
51 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:25:23 19'24 4157 3173 -984 4083
52 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:25:24 19'24 3807 3173 -634 3574
53 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:31:17 20'44 5069 2968 -2101 5060
54 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:31:55 20'53 4612 2948 -1664 4289
55 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:34:19 21'26 3959 2873 -1086 3480
56 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:37:57 22'15 3716 2766 -950 3716
57 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:40:50 22'55 3639 2687 -952 3639
58 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 1:41:26 23'03 4620 2671 -1949 4620
59 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:43:29 23'31 3933 2618 -1315 3927
60 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:44:40 23'47 4192 2589 -1603 4466
61 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:44:56 23'50 3971 2582 -1389 4130
62 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:48:34 24'40 4224 2496 -1728 4192
63 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:51:08 25'15 2534 2438 -96 2567
64 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA 1:52:21 25'32 3039 2412 -627 0
65 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 2:01:53 27'42 2223 2444
66 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 2:26:57 33'23 1844 0
TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA pm None 5309 0 5338
DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA pm None 4364 0 4538
MARLIAC Philippe 25061 H45 4203RA pm None 2639 0 2640
nc PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:35:48 8'08