ORLEANS (45) - A H20+

Date : 23/06/2013
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 0:39:46 6'24 6387 6527 +140 6419
2 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:39:51 6'25 6492 6513 +21 6614
3 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:41:50 6'44 6265 6204 -61 6460
4 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 0:44:26 7'10 6282 5841 -441 6379
5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:44:42 7'12 6365 5806 -559 6163
6 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:45:13 7'17 5598 5740 +142 6080
7 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:46:00 7'25 5758 5642 -116 5973
8 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:46:22 7'28 5979 5598 -381 5942
9 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:46:56 7'34 5578 5530 -48 5690
10 RICHARD Yann 19890 H40 7205PL 0:47:45 7'42 4922 5435 +513 5172
11 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:48:16 7'47 5825 5377 -448 5827
12 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 0:48:32 7'49 5380 5348 -32 5676
13 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 0:55:13 8'54 4332 4700 +368 5109
14 COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF 0:55:36 8'58 3700 4668 +968 4141
15 DELACOTTE Michel 22722 H45 4504CE 0:57:18 9'14 4748 4530 -218 4963
16 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 0:57:21 9'15 3939 4526 +587 4359
17 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:58:23 9'25 4841 4445 -396 4933
18 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:58:39 9'27 5758 4425 -1333 5654
19 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H50 4504CE 0:59:22 9'34 0 4372 4080
20 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:03:33 10'15 4742 4084 -658 4794
21 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:05:48 10'36 5109 3944 -1165 5081
22 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:07:39 10'54 4616 3837 -779 4616
23 VERGE Marc 23190 H45 1801CE 1:09:42 11'14 4800 3724 -1076 4934
24 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:09:57 11'16 4178 3710 -468 4271
25 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H35 4504CE 1:10:08 11'18 0 3701 3257
26 BARALDI Franck 28166 H40 4504CE 1:13:27 11'50 3534 2876
27 RICHARD Francois 11529 H55 3705CE 1:13:44 11'53 3796 3520 -276 3691
28 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:15:19 12'08 3783 3446 -337 3772
29 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:16:58 12'24 4050 3372 -678 4095
30 BESNEHARD Wulfran 22547 H45 4504CE 1:18:18 12'37 3315 3182
31 DAVIGNON Pascal 21367 H50 3705CE 1:21:46 13'11 3122 3174 +52 3182
32 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 1:24:06 13'33 4228 3086 -1142 4479
33 DEBERGHE Olivier 28247 H21 4504CE 1:24:06 13'33 3086 0
34 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H45 3705CE 1:27:28 14'06 0 2967 3025
35 CORMIER Brice 26822 H21 4504CE 1:30:51 14'39 2857 3438
BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF pm None 6548 0 6518
CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC pm None 5289 0 5111
FILET Nicolas 1783 H35 3705CE pm None 2410 0 5104