la Tremblade Ronce les Bains (17) - A

Date : 29/06/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1799PC 0:38:15 7'48 6038 6656 +618 6124
2 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:38:37 7'52 6114 6593 +479 6231
3 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:44:55 9'10 5795 5668 -127 5783
4 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:45:14 9'13 4109 5628 +1519 4662
5 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 0:46:33 9'30 4647 5469 +822 4709
6 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 0:48:49 9'57 5289 5215 -74 5128
7 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:50:25 10'17 6239 5050 -1189 6375
8 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:51:19 10'28 5581 4961 -620 5452
9 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:52:34 10'43 6595 4843 -1752 6595
10 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:53:28 10'54 4800 4762 -38 4708
11 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:53:36 10'56 3478 4750 +1272 4377
12 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:55:39 11'21 5400 4575 -825 5369
13 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 0:56:56 11'37 4817 4472 -345 4817
14 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:57:09 11'39 4441 4455 +14 4848
15 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H50 1705PC 0:57:10 11'40 3784 4453 +669 4054
16 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:58:30 11'56 4339 4352 +13 4255
17 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 0:58:53 12'01 5242 4324 -918 5220
18 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 0:59:39 12'10 4627 4268 -359 4735
19 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:00:16 12'17 4225 4224 -1 4305
20 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 1:01:10 12'28 5871 4162 -1709 6397
21 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:01:11 12'29 3563 4161 +598 3643
22 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705PC 1:01:39 12'34 4656 4130 -526 5001
23 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705PC 1:01:52 12'37 0 4115 4517
24 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC 1:02:41 12'47 3561 4061 +500 3533
25 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 1:02:50 12'49 4543 4052 -491 4543
26 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:03:38 12'59 4692 4001 -691 4635
27 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:05:24 13'20 4190 3893 -297 4190
28 FRAPPIER Julien 22610 H40 7905PC 1:10:13 14'19 0 3626 3872
29 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:10:42 14'25 5105 3601 -1504 5124
30 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:11:05 14'30 4063 3582 -481 4063
31 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:13:55 15'05 3136 3444 +308 3960
32 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 1:16:38 15'38 2979 3322 +343 3505
33 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H21 1705PC 1:17:04 15'43 3303 3171
34 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:17:18 15'46 4358 3293 -1065 4362
35 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:18:37 16'02 4054 3238 -816 4033
36 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:19:04 16'08 4605 3220 -1385 4548
37 MEILLIEUX Ghislain 26306 H21 1705PC 1:20:37 16'27 3158 0
38 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:22:02 16'44 3400 3103 -297 3371
39 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:24:34 17'15 3430 3010 -420 3483
40 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607PC 1:35:09 19'25 3295 2676 -619 3295
41 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 2:28:16 30'15 2939 1717 -1222 2817
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3499 0 3544
JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL pm None 4015 0 3964