REGIONALE 7 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - C

Date : 23/06/2013
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:39:52 8'28 5411 7113 +1702 6109
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:40:13 8'33 6003 7051 +1048 6475
3 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:45:52 9'45 4484 6182 +1698 5162
4 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:49:45 10'35 5929 5700 -229 5931
5 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:50:18 10'42 5845 5637 -208 5843
6 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 0:51:07 10'52 5012 5547 +535 5412
7 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:51:17 10'54 5717 5529 -188 5711
8 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 0:52:01 11'04 6298 5451 -847 6298
9 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:52:09 11'05 5898 5437 -461 5940
10 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 0:52:24 11'08 4299 5411 +1112 4774
11 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO 0:55:00 11'42 5678 5156 -522 5353
12 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:57:09 12'09 5230 4962 -268 5214
13 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:57:12 12'10 5633 4957 -676 5565
14 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:57:24 12'12 5506 4940 -566 4742
15 MOREL Helene 9897 D20 5407LO 0:58:45 12'30 4772 4827 +55 4820
16 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 0:59:54 12'44 4252 4734 +482 4474
17 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO 1:00:38 12'54 3527 4677 +1150 3591
18 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:01:11 13'01 5180 4635 -545 5207
19 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8807LO 1:01:25 13'04 4632 4617 -15 4655
20 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 1:02:31 13'18 4471 4536 +65 4495
21 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 1:02:41 13'20 4588 4524 -64 4458
22 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:02:52 13'22 5649 4511 -1138 5575
23 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 1:04:57 13'49 4540 4366 -174 4518
24 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D20 5407LO 1:06:13 14'05 4938 4282 -656 4559
25 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:07:56 14'27 4486 4174 -312 4469
26 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:08:07 14'29 4231 4163 -68 4454
27 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 1:09:30 14'47 4832 4080 -752 4797
28 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 1:10:01 14'53 4486 4050 -436 4220
29 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 1:10:25 14'58 4655 4027 -628 4760
30 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:12:00 15'19 4079 3938 -141 4059
31 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:12:59 15'31 5361 3885 -1476 5385
32 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:13:36 15'39 3849 3853 +4 3798
33 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:14:40 15'53 4308 3798 -510 3993
34 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 1:15:50 16'08 4454 3739 -715 4122
35 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 1:15:53 16'08 3737 1422
36 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 1:18:09 16'37 4381 3628 -753 4140
37 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:18:22 16'40 4519 3618 -901 4445
38 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:19:53 16'59 3539 3550 +11 3571
39 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:20:40 17'09 4029 3515 -514 3998
40 AUGUIN Michel 1580 H50 5407LO 1:22:47 17'36 3500 3425 -75 3715
41 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:23:34 17'46 3969 3393 -576 3879
42 LOGE Lucie 12768 D20 5703LO 1:25:44 18'14 3930 3307 -623 3930
43 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:27:49 18'41 3972 3229 -743 3889
44 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:28:13 18'46 4005 3214 -791 3952
45 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:28:59 18'55 4054 3187 -867 4082
46 MORLON Emilie 7787 D20 5702LO 1:31:43 19'30 2975 3092 +117 3167
47 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:32:19 19'38 3445 3072 -373 3175
48 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 1:37:44 20'47 3026 2901 -125 2952
49 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 1:38:03 20'51 3332 2892 -440 3295
50 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:41:36 21'37 3402 2791 -611 3398
51 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:41:39 21'37 3793 2790 -1003 3815
52 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 1:42:39 21'50 2928 2762 -166 2985
53 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:45:47 22'30 3098 2681 -417 2831
54 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D18 5702LO 1:47:25 22'51 3373 2640 -733 3359
55 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D40 6804AL 1:50:15 23'27 2888 2572 -316 2913
56 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO 1:59:37 25'27 2885 2371 -514 2882