REGIONALE 7 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - D

Date : 23/06/2013
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:39:31 11'17 7068 6428 -640 7073
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:46:40 13'20 4530 5443 +913 4831
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:52:18 14'56 5459 4857 -602 5510
4 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:52:27 14'59 3596 4843 +1247 3903
5 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:53:40 15'20 3912 4733 +821 3705
6 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H14 6709AL 1:00:40 17'20 2267 4187 +1920 2332
7 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:00:42 17'20 4327 4185 -142 4293
8 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:01:33 17'35 4079 4127 +48 4131
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:01:34 17'35 4980 4126 -854 4976
10 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 1:02:58 17'59 0 4034 2819
11 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H14 8809LO 1:03:03 18'00 2981 4029 +1048 3104
12 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:03:45 18'12 5090 3985 -1105 5070
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:03:45 18'12 5015 3985 -1030 4931
14 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 1:04:12 18'20 4136 3957 -179 4086
15 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 1:04:53 18'32 4841 3915 -926 4617
16 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 1:05:00 18'34 4104 3908 -196 3977
17 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 1:05:31 18'43 3863 3877 +14 3917
18 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D16 5402LO 1:06:41 19'03 3782 3809 +27 3855
19 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 1:06:58 19'08 3414 3793 +379 3284
20 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 1:10:41 20'11 4019 3594 -425 3577
21 ER RIDAOUI VAREY Sophiane 26521 H14 2508FC 1:10:46 20'13 0 3589 2585
22 SIEYE Mathieu 26150 H40 5402LO 1:10:55 20'15 3483 3582 +99 3525
23 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 1:10:56 20'16 2838 3581 +743 3285
24 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806AL 1:11:08 20'19 4129 3571 -558 4133
25 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:11:14 20'21 3555 3566 +11 3557
26 SIEYE Thomas 26151 H14 5402LO 1:13:50 21'05 2396 3440 +1044 3265
27 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 1:20:17 22'56 2988 3164 +176 2720
28 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:20:23 22'58 3674 3160 -514 3583
29 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 1:20:48 23'05 1651 3144 +1493 2549
30 LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D50 6804AL 1:20:50 23'05 0 3142 2169
31 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 1:22:03 23'26 4192 3096 -1096 3553
32 ALLE Capucine 25922 D16 5402LO 1:22:03 23'26 2959 3096 +137 3119
33 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:30:18 25'48 3828 2813 -1015 3658
34 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:32:25 26'24 2974 2749 -225 2930
35 CHENU Alain 18589 H55 5415LO 1:32:41 26'28 3135 2741 -394 2670
36 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:34:39 27'02 3903 2684 -1219 3725
37 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:35:25 27'15 2919 2662 -257 2899
38 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:35:51 27'23 3372 2650 -722 2739
39 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:36:36 27'36 3660 2630 -1030 3582
40 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:40:54 28'49 3873 2517 -1356 3870
41 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:43:01 29'26 2438 2466 +28 2420
42 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 1:44:56 29'58 3184 2421 -763 3194
43 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:46:29 30'25 2960 2385 -575 2950
44 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:49:14 31'12 3455 2325 -1130 2779
45 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 1:49:30 31'17 3261 2320 -941 3154
46 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:50:08 31'28 3549 2306 -1243 3518
47 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:57:05 33'27 3064 2170 -894 3123
48 COSTE Arthur 23802 H14 6806AL 2:11:26 37'33 2046 1933 -113 2056
49 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006FC 2:20:04 40'01 2201 1814 -387 2278
50 CARU Yves 1558 H60 6804AL 2:33:06 43'44 1513 1659 +146 1697