LAUW (68) - D

Date : 30/06/2013
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:34:08 10'02 7033 6954 -79 7094
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:43:58 12'55 4582 5399 +817 4972
3 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:48:31 14'16 3863 4892 +1029 3990
4 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 0:48:48 14'21 3433 4864 +1431 3667
5 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:50:55 14'58 5090 4662 -428 5012
6 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:51:52 15'15 5015 4576 -439 4893
7 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:55:02 16'11 4647 4313 -334 4547
8 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:56:23 16'35 4469 4210 -259 4257
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:57:38 16'57 4988 4119 -869 4976
10 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:58:16 17'08 4079 4074 -5 4131
11 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:58:20 17'09 4722 4069 -653 4697
12 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:59:13 17'25 3788 4008 +220 3924
13 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:59:58 17'38 4327 3958 -369 4293
14 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806AL 1:01:13 18'00 4129 3877 -252 3919
15 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 1:01:48 18'10 3971 3841 -130 4009
16 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 1:06:48 19'38 3534 3553 +19 3466
17 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 1:06:56 19'41 2964 3546 +582 3372
18 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:09:12 20'21 3873 3430 -443 3830
19 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:12:10 21'13 3455 3289 -166 2779
20 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 1:12:56 21'27 3940 3255 -685 3869
21 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:13:02 21'28 3533 3250 -283 3448
22 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:13:22 21'34 3660 3235 -425 3557
23 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 1:14:17 21'50 3797 3195 -602 3840
24 DUBIEF Roger 1976 H70 9006FC 1:14:41 21'57 3585 3178 -407 3702
25 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:15:46 22'17 2902 3133 +231 2932
26 LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 5116CA 1:17:23 22'45 3289 3067 -222 3212
27 DUBIEF M-Luce 1975 D70 9006FC 1:18:17 23'01 2781 3032 +251 2879
28 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:22:46 24'20 3892 2868 -1024 3936
29 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H70 2516FC 1:23:52 24'40 2876 2830 -46 2736
30 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:24:17 24'47 3011 2816 -195 2869
31 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:24:26 24'50 2960 2811 -149 2992
32 BERBETT Gabriel 326 H70 6803AL 1:25:57 25'16 1435 2762 +1327 1578
33 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 1:28:07 25'55 2475 2694 +219 2501
34 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:29:31 26'19 3264 2652 -612 3290
35 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 1:32:08 27'05 1651 2576 +925 2691
36 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO 1:32:30 27'12 1844 2566 +722 2150
37 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006FC 1:39:28 29'15 2201 2386 +185 2347
38 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:41:34 29'52 2706 2337 -369 2706
39 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 1:42:13 30'03 1824 2322 +498 2108
40 REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL 1:51:24 32'45 2162 2131 -31 2130
41 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D60 6804AL 1:52:03 32'57 1498 2118 +620 1811
42 REICH Elise 18705 D21 6804AL 1:53:26 33'21 1876 2093 +217 1903
CARU Yves 1558 H60 6804AL abandon None 1682 0 1697
DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL pm None 2877 0 3025
BERBETT Beatrice 325 D65 6803AL pm None 786 0 786
PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL pm None 3555 0 3557
FISCHER Christiane 27627 D60 6803AL pm None 2794 0 2794