Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - A

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:44:03 7'51 8372 7772 -600 8126
2 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:45:54 8'11 7318 7458 +140 7329
3 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:46:16 8'15 6746 7399 +653 7026
4 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:46:17 8'15 6581 7397 +816 6699
5 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:46:31 8'18 7277 7359 +82 7385
6 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:46:54 8'22 6582 7299 +717 6996
7 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 0:46:56 8'22 7294 6363
8 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:47:01 8'23 7213 7281 +68 7225
9 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:47:37 8'30 7246 7189 -57 7246
10 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 0:47:55 8'33 7370 7144 -226 7371
11 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 0:51:11 9'08 5657 6688 +1031 6622
12 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 0:51:25 9'10 6933 6658 -275 6908
13 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:51:58 9'16 6517 6588 +71 6438
14 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:52:13 9'19 6371 6556 +185 6478
15 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:52:21 9'20 6623 6539 -84 6687
16 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:52:26 9'21 7011 6529 -482 6954
17 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:52:30 9'22 6627 6521 -106 6721
18 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:52:38 9'23 0 6504 6559
19 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:53:08 9'29 6642 6443 -199 6899
20 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:53:17 9'30 5810 6425 +615 6047
21 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:53:22 9'31 6375 6415 +40 6508
22 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:53:45 9'35 7135 6369 -766 7177
23 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:55:33 9'55 7237 6163 -1074 7237
24 WILD Damian 13234 H21 2704NM 0:56:10 10'01 5897 6095 +198 6197
25 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:57:22 10'14 5547 5968 +421 5898
26 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:57:49 10'19 6384 5921 -463 6498
27 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:58:58 10'31 6028 5806 -222 6127
28 MILEO Julien 24999 H21 2704NM 0:59:46 10'40 5540 5728 +188 5835
29 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:59:50 10'41 5029 5722 +693 5451
30 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:00:44 10'50 5229 5637 +408 5612
31 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:01:20 10'57 5641 5582 -59 5651
32 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 1:03:02 11'15 5532 5431 -101 5406
33 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H20 7807IF 1:03:04 11'15 6073 5428 -645 5965
34 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:03:10 11'16 5106 5420 +314 5437
35 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 1:03:28 11'20 4887 5394 +507 5573
36 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 1:04:21 11'29 5384 5320 -64 5403
37 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:04:21 11'29 6094 5320 -774 6095
38 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:04:31 11'31 5708 5306 -402 5667
39 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:05:44 11'44 5354 5208 -146 5408
40 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 1:05:49 11'45 5512 5201 -311 5611
41 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 1:06:22 11'51 5698 5158 -540 5608
42 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:06:38 11'53 6230 5138 -1092 6377
43 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 1:06:52 11'56 5849 5120 -729 5890
44 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 1:07:23 12'01 5802 5080 -722 5999
45 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:07:31 12'03 5777 5070 -707 5781
46 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1403NM 1:10:24 12'34 4903 4863 -40 4885
47 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7716IF 1:11:00 12'40 5718 4822 -896 5679
48 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:12:35 12'57 4726 4716 -10 4808
49 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:14:26 13'17 4767 4599 -168 4804
50 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:14:42 13'20 5154 4583 -571 5299
51 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:14:54 13'22 4801 4571 -230 4972
52 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 1:15:05 13'24 4946 4559 -387 5095
53 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:17:57 13'55 4194 4392 +198 4657
54 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 1:19:11 14'08 5260 4323 -937 5294
55 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 1:20:05 14'18 3866 4275 +409 4254
56 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 1:23:33 14'55 4042 4097 +55 4113
57 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H20 7808IF 1:26:09 15'23 5040 3974 -1066 4921
58 PIEKUT David 28220 H21 9508IF 1:26:46 15'29 3945 3787
59 GOEURY Paul 27853 H21 5402LO 1:28:23 15'46 4225 3873 -352 4297
60 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H35 6911RA 1:30:14 16'06 2784 3794 +1010 2919
61 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF 1:32:32 16'31 3943 3700 -243 4143
62 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:32:52 16'35 4618 3686 -932 4672
63 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:37:56 17'29 3796 3496 -300 3976
64 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 1:38:16 17'32 2784 3484 +700 3121
65 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:45:56 18'55 4387 3232 -1155 4391
66 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 1:55:15 20'34 2726 2970 +244 2949
FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO pm None 6022 0 6028
RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF pm None 7846 0 7788
ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF pm None 4944 0 4958
LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO pm None 5887 0 5900
GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE pm None 6215 0 6213
MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL pm None 5468 0 5468