Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - B

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:40:18 8'23 7051 6987 -64 7118
2 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:40:55 8'31 6324 6882 +558 6438
3 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H45 5407LO 0:41:44 8'41 5876 6747 +871 5983
4 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:42:43 8'53 6147 6592 +445 6335
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:42:52 8'55 6543 6569 +26 6534
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:42:56 8'56 7014 6558 -456 6927
7 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:43:41 9'06 6639 6446 -193 6808
8 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:44:09 9'11 6580 6378 -202 6153
9 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:44:25 9'15 6959 6339 -620 6959
10 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:45:11 9'24 5712 6232 +520 6032
11 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:45:12 9'25 6215 6230 +15 6220
12 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:45:22 9'27 5902 6207 +305 6084
13 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:45:34 9'29 6127 6179 +52 6045
14 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 0:45:39 9'30 4912 6168 +1256 5372
15 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:45:52 9'33 6595 6139 -456 6517
16 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:46:03 9'35 6198 6115 -83 6246
17 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:46:23 9'39 6216 6071 -145 6180
18 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 0:46:39 9'43 6375 6036 -339 6360
19 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:46:55 9'46 6670 6002 -668 6709
20 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:47:04 9'48 5694 5982 +288 5961
21 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:47:36 9'55 6135 5915 -220 6043
22 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 0:47:43 9'56 5594 5901 +307 5680
23 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:48:22 10'04 6115 5822 -293 6069
24 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 0:48:59 10'12 5570 5748 +178 5505
25 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:49:17 10'16 6447 5713 -734 6447
26 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:49:18 10'16 5832 5711 -121 5817
27 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:49:52 10'23 6631 5647 -984 6546
28 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:50:14 10'27 5807 5605 -202 5837
29 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:50:19 10'28 7106 5596 -1510 7201
30 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 0:51:24 10'42 5620 5478 -142 5895
31 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:51:42 10'46 5280 5446 +166 5749
32 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:51:48 10'47 4129 5436 +1307 4902
33 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:51:50 10'47 4707 5432 +725 4855
34 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:52:10 10'52 4668 5398 +730 4974
35 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:52:31 10'56 5271 5362 +91 5439
36 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 0:52:39 10'58 0 5348 0
37 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 0:52:56 11'01 6280 5319 -961 6133
38 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:52:59 11'02 5416 5314 -102 5390
39 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:54:02 11'15 5327 5211 -116 5353
40 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:54:21 11'19 4112 5181 +1069 5137
41 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:55:19 11'31 5097 5090 -7 5131
42 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:55:26 11'32 5215 5080 -135 5199
43 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:55:27 11'33 5256 5078 -178 5290
44 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 0:55:34 11'34 4991 5067 +76 5281
45 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 0:55:44 11'36 5220 5052 -168 5301
46 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:55:45 11'36 4478 5051 +573 4553
47 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:55:54 11'38 4783 5037 +254 4989
48 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 0:55:55 11'38 4277 5036 +759 4846
49 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:55:56 11'39 5563 5034 -529 5640
50 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 0:56:27 11'45 5133 4988 -145 5339
51 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:56:43 11'48 6669 4965 -1704 6650
52 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 0:57:22 11'57 4357 4908 +551 4615
53 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:57:46 12'02 5250 4874 -376 5250
54 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:58:06 12'06 4806 4846 +40 4904
55 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:58:17 12'08 5060 4831 -229 5177
56 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:58:28 12'10 5017 4816 -201 5038
57 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:58:32 12'11 5758 4811 -947 5617
58 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:59:11 12'19 4912 4758 -154 4969
59 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:59:11 12'19 5155 4758 -397 5118
60 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:00:12 12'32 4829 4677 -152 4964
61 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:00:17 12'33 5281 4671 -610 5275
62 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:00:43 12'38 4686 4638 -48 4796
63 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H18 2904BR 1:00:43 12'38 4769 4638 -131 5252
64 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:00:53 12'41 5182 4625 -557 5276
65 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:01:10 12'44 4987 4603 -384 5126
66 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:01:20 12'46 5883 4591 -1292 5976
67 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 1:01:39 12'50 5050 4567 -483 5050
68 HENKY Francis 25497 H45 2109BO 1:02:21 12'59 4719 4516 -203 4761
69 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:02:57 13'06 4810 4473 -337 4920
70 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 1:04:11 13'22 5097 4387 -710 5037
71 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:04:45 13'29 4896 4349 -547 4980
72 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:04:50 13'30 5075 4343 -732 5089
73 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU 1:05:08 13'34 4259 4323 +64 4921
74 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:05:17 13'36 4558 4313 -245 4563
75 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:05:53 13'43 4447 4274 -173 4405
76 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 1:05:59 13'44 5455 4267 -1188 5455
77 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 1:06:56 13'56 5021 4207 -814 4897
78 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:07:58 14'09 5285 4143 -1142 5340
79 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H55 7707IF 1:09:04 14'23 5608 4077 -1531 5608
80 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:09:46 14'32 5016 4036 -980 5011
81 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 1:09:52 14'33 4300 4030 -270 4510
82 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:11:12 14'50 4587 3955 -632 4810
83 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:11:14 14'50 4678 3953 -725 4648
84 PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM 1:11:20 14'51 4270 3947 -323 4605
85 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:11:59 14'59 5752 3912 -1840 5752
86 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:12:16 15'03 4362 3896 -466 4579
87 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 1:12:29 15'06 4489 3885 -604 4489
88 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:12:41 15'08 5237 3874 -1363 5177
89 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:12:46 15'09 5153 3870 -1283 5048
90 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 1:13:52 15'23 4647 3812 -835 4678
91 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:13:58 15'24 5049 3807 -1242 5219
92 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 1:15:48 15'47 3715 2724
93 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:18:57 16'26 4653 3566 -1087 4649
94 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:19:56 16'39 4523 3523 -1000 4523
95 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:23:03 17'18 3973 3390 -583 4047
96 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H45 1403NM 1:23:51 17'28 3774 3358 -416 3652
97 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:24:45 17'39 3397 3322 -75 3656
98 LABAUNE Frédéric 18086 H45 2109BO 1:27:02 18'07 3052 3235 +183 3143
99 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:28:19 18'23 4959 3188 -1771 4954
100 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H45 5116CA 1:30:12 18'47 3560 3122 -438 3841
101 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 1:32:31 19'16 0 3044 2954
102 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 1:33:35 19'29 3498 3009 -489 3904
103 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:35:10 19'49 4442 2959 -1483 4487
104 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:39:27 20'43 4165 2831 -1334 4433
105 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:40:01 20'50 3639 2815 -824 3820
106 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:42:46 21'24 3783 2740 -1043 3798
107 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:51:01 23'07 3102 2536 -566 3179
108 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:54:48 23'55 3394 2453 -941 3503
109 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 2:13:15 27'45 3271 2113 -1158 3271
HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL pm None 5614 0 5594
MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF pm None 5657 0 5624
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR pm None 3173 0 4291
LAFAYE Lucas 14945 H35 7707IF pm None 0 0