Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - Bbis

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:36:17 9'32 5698 6158 +460 5919
2 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:39:04 10'16 4873 5719 +846 5458
3 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:42:04 11'04 5189 5311 +122 5259
4 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:42:06 11'04 4829 5307 +478 4906
5 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 0:42:17 11'07 4945 5284 +339 5256
6 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:42:59 11'18 5231 5198 -33 5324
7 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:43:10 11'21 5933 5176 -757 5933
8 CONIEL Lise 14886 D20 5604BR 0:44:06 11'36 5039 5066 +27 5182
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:46:07 12'08 4687 4845 +158 4835
10 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:46:37 12'16 5005 4793 -212 4967
11 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:47:08 12'24 4371 4740 +369 4782
12 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:47:21 12'27 4947 4719 -228 4879
13 MOREL Helene 9897 D20 5407LO 0:48:26 12'44 4709 4613 -96 4820
14 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:49:23 12'59 4253 4524 +271 4600
15 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D20 5407LO 0:49:53 13'07 4559 4479 -80 4586
16 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:49:55 13'08 4205 4476 +271 4386
17 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:49:55 13'08 4447 4476 +29 4422
18 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:52:54 13'55 4475 4223 -252 4686
19 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 0:53:03 13'57 4114 4212 +98 4277
20 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 0:53:26 14'03 3972 4181 +209 3972
21 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 0:54:03 14'13 4641 4134 -507 4662
22 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:54:23 14'18 4512 4108 -404 4664
23 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:55:13 14'31 4799 4046 -753 4735
24 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:55:25 14'35 4573 4032 -541 4546
25 MANIERE Marie 17067 D20 6008PI 0:55:34 14'37 3181 4021 +840 4022
26 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:56:04 14'45 5066 3985 -1081 5084
27 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 0:57:51 15'13 3716 3862 +146 3766
28 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:59:08 15'33 3300 3778 +478 3647
29 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:02:33 16'27 3765 3572 -193 3749
30 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:02:45 16'30 4130 3561 -569 4092
31 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:03:26 16'41 3256 3522 +266 3643
32 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:04:10 16'53 3175 3482 +307 3337
33 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:04:22 16'56 3735 3471 -264 3790
34 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:06:00 17'22 3187 3385 +198 3535
35 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:07:19 17'42 2904 3319 +415 2924
36 BIHEL Julia 14738 D20 4203RA 1:09:21 18'15 3178 3222 +44 3350
37 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:12:05 18'58 3106 3099 -7 3152
38 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:14:26 19'35 2964 3002 +38 3114
39 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:15:18 19'48 3443 2967 -476 3495
40 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:16:27 20'07 3311 2922 -389 3380
41 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:19:17 20'51 0 2818 2762
42 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 1:20:23 21'09 3238 2779 -459 3265
43 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:25:53 22'36 2820 2601 -219 3148
44 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D35 8903BO 1:27:10 22'56 2182 2563 +381 2654
45 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO 1:37:19 25'36 2851 2296 -555 2851
46 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:43:31 27'14 2907 2158 -749 2999