Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - C

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:38:02 9'03 4545 6541 +1996 5028
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:39:15 9'20 6674 6339 -335 6684
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:39:26 9'23 5761 6309 +548 6123
4 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:39:28 9'23 6497 6304 -193 6437
5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:39:42 9'27 5592 6267 +675 6009
6 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:42:26 10'06 6621 5863 -758 6621
7 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:42:27 10'06 6031 5861 -170 5839
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:42:58 10'13 6234 5790 -444 6166
9 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:43:09 10'16 5673 5766 +93 5635
10 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 0:43:19 10'18 4313 5743 +1430 4849
11 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:44:12 10'31 4722 5629 +907 5007
12 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:44:13 10'31 6131 5627 -504 6011
13 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:44:29 10'35 5494 5593 +99 5518
14 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:44:47 10'39 5703 5555 -148 5791
15 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:45:18 10'47 5575 5492 -83 5541
16 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:45:29 10'49 3691 5470 +1779 4730
17 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:45:38 10'51 4906 5452 +546 5057
18 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:45:42 10'52 6042 5444 -598 6011
19 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:46:05 10'58 5882 5399 -483 5851
20 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:46:21 11'02 5877 5368 -509 5798
21 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:46:24 11'02 6188 5362 -826 6143
22 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:47:17 11'15 5737 5262 -475 5714
23 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H55 2206BR 0:47:17 11'15 0 5262 5210
24 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:47:53 11'24 5656 5196 -460 5591
25 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:48:01 11'25 5687 5181 -506 5644
26 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:48:16 11'29 3808 5154 +1346 4141
27 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:48:31 11'33 5514 5128 -386 5402
28 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:49:19 11'44 3002 5045 +2043 4694
29 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:49:25 11'45 5340 5034 -306 5304
30 EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA 0:49:34 11'48 0 5019 4486
31 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:50:48 12'05 5002 4897 -105 5086
32 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:50:54 12'07 5519 4888 -631 5649
33 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:50:55 12'07 5008 4886 -122 5093
34 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:51:18 12'12 4320 4850 +530 4577
35 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:51:48 12'20 4676 4803 +127 4861
36 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:52:10 12'25 4976 4769 -207 5255
37 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:52:16 12'26 5594 4760 -834 5565
38 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:52:32 12'30 4955 4736 -219 4937
39 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:53:19 12'41 4772 4666 -106 4765
40 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:53:24 12'42 4491 4659 +168 4664
41 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:53:34 12'45 4850 4644 -206 4781
42 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:53:53 12'49 4832 4617 -215 4796
43 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:54:02 12'51 5524 4604 -920 5339
44 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 0:54:04 12'52 4257 4601 +344 4654
45 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:54:20 12'56 5600 4579 -1021 5671
46 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:55:11 13'08 5144 4508 -636 5072
47 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:55:38 13'14 3855 4472 +617 3940
48 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 0:55:40 13'15 4557 4469 -88 4673
49 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:55:53 13'18 4481 4452 -29 4510
50 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 0:57:03 13'35 3868 4361 +493 4420
51 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H16 3502BR 0:57:26 13'40 4289 4332 +43 4438
52 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:58:20 13'53 4534 4265 -269 4525
53 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:59:51 14'15 4626 4157 -469 4604
54 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H16 1801CE 0:59:57 14'16 4207 4150 -57 4080
55 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:00:07 14'18 4847 4138 -709 4880
56 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H16 1403NM 1:00:16 14'20 3442 4128 +686 3597
57 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:00:19 14'21 5114 4125 -989 5081
58 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:00:20 14'21 4715 4124 -591 4601
59 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:00:23 14'22 4572 4120 -452 4624
60 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:01:23 14'36 4548 4053 -495 4548
61 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 1:01:38 14'40 4002 4037 +35 3971
62 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:01:58 14'45 4589 4015 -574 4698
63 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 1:02:11 14'48 5285 4001 -1284 5473
64 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 1:02:50 14'57 2626 3959 +1333 3634
65 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 1:03:09 15'02 2532 3940 +1408 3486
66 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:03:18 15'04 4066 3930 -136 4129
67 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:05:14 15'31 3998 3814 -184 3973
68 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:05:45 15'39 5191 3784 -1407 5252
69 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:06:39 15'52 4067 3733 -334 3941
70 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 1:06:55 15'55 3367 3718 +351 3542
71 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:08:55 16'24 3842 3610 -232 3899
72 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:09:38 16'34 4376 3573 -803 4371
73 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:10:19 16'44 3784 3538 -246 3639
74 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 1:10:35 16'48 4234 3525 -709 4582
75 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:11:33 17'02 4383 3477 -906 4673
76 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:12:33 17'16 4093 3429 -664 4070
77 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 1:12:42 17'18 3887 3422 -465 3887
78 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:14:40 17'46 3398 3332 -66 3366
79 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:19:06 18'50 4063 3145 -918 4110
80 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:19:50 19'00 4082 3116 -966 4055
81 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 1:20:12 19'05 3416 3102 -314 3427
82 HENNEL Pascal 14686 H50 7807IF 1:24:37 20'08 0 2940 2822
83 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 1:30:34 21'33 2466 2747 +281 2577
84 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:30:52 21'38 3820 2738 -1082 3976
85 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 1:42:50 24'29 2458 2419 -39 2703
86 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:44:33 24'53 3698 2380 -1318 3698
87 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 2:13:06 31'41 3500 1869 -1631 3565
LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF abandon None 0 0 0
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF abandon None 4489 0 4477
EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM pm None 6242 0 6161
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm None 5885 0 5847
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP pm None 3674 0 3685