Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - Cbis

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:32:00 9'24 5940 5901 -39 5937
2 STARKE Paula 26505 D18 6913RA 0:37:42 11'05 4562 5009 +447 4983
3 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:37:57 11'09 4459 4976 +517 4888
4 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 0:39:16 11'32 3837 4809 +972 4032
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:40:35 11'56 5505 4653 -852 5530
6 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:41:07 12'05 4551 4593 +42 4694
7 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:42:03 12'22 4277 4491 +214 4319
8 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:43:15 12'43 4417 4366 -51 4518
9 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 0:44:29 13'05 4496 4245 -251 4512
10 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:45:04 13'15 4260 4190 -70 4399
11 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:45:43 13'26 4561 4131 -430 4617
12 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 0:45:53 13'29 4260 4116 -144 4515
13 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 0:46:17 13'36 4143 4080 -63 4149
14 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:47:20 13'55 4044 3990 -54 4045
15 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:47:27 13'57 4015 3980 -35 4119
16 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:47:52 14'04 4111 3945 -166 4196
17 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:48:01 14'07 4049 3933 -116 4051
18 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:49:09 14'27 4445 3842 -603 4374
19 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 0:49:50 14'39 4200 3790 -410 4608
20 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:50:16 14'47 3824 3757 -67 3813
21 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D18 1905LI 0:50:46 14'55 3465 3720 +255 3647
22 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:50:55 14'58 2897 3709 +812 3664
23 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:51:24 15'07 2901 3674 +773 3557
24 COUTANCE Marion 26100 D18 1403NM 0:51:46 15'13 2484 3648 +1164 3261
25 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:52:30 15'26 3066 3597 +531 3262
26 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 0:52:48 15'31 3647 3577 -70 3862
27 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:53:03 15'36 3764 3560 -204 3755
28 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:53:04 15'36 4435 3559 -876 4404
29 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:53:44 15'48 3760 3514 -246 3762
30 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:54:31 16'02 3806 3464 -342 3765
31 LE CAM Miti 27711 D18 3502BR 0:54:55 16'09 2861 3439 +578 3955
32 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:55:45 16'23 4853 3387 -1466 4905
33 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:56:17 16'33 3403 3355 -48 3422
34 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D40 6008PI 0:57:25 16'53 3072 3289 +217 3225
35 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:58:22 17'10 3795 3235 -560 3772
36 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:58:26 17'11 3994 3232 -762 4080
37 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D40 0308AU 0:59:13 17'25 2662 3189 +527 3302
38 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D18 1905LI 0:59:15 17'25 3839 3187 -652 3997
39 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:00:11 17'42 3643 3138 -505 3668
40 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:00:15 17'43 0 3134 2681
41 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 1:00:17 17'43 3854 3133 -721 3829
42 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 1:00:41 17'50 3817 3112 -705 4153
43 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 1:01:01 17'56 2875 3095 +220 2984
44 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:01:24 18'03 3093 3076 -17 3303
45 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BO 1:02:19 18'19 3085 3030 -55 3338
46 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:03:19 18'37 3181 2983 -198 3163
47 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D40 2109BO 1:04:38 19'00 0 2922 2805
48 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:04:51 19'04 2912 3374
49 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:05:34 19'17 3454 2880 -574 3495
50 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:06:21 19'30 3751 2846 -905 3847
51 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D18 5907NO 1:06:40 19'36 4011 2833 -1178 3974
52 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:06:54 19'40 4025 2823 -1202 3989
53 ELTZER Marie 26848 D18 6804AL 1:06:57 19'41 2920 2821 -99 3550
54 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:07:29 19'50 3330 2798 -532 3257
55 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 1:08:12 20'03 2997 2769 -228 3092
56 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 1:08:58 20'17 3914 2738 -1176 4050
57 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D18 2108BO 1:10:19 20'40 3561 2686 -875 3603
58 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:10:22 20'41 3724 2684 -1040 3797
59 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 1:10:39 20'46 3522 2673 -849 3617
60 CHESNEL Mélanie 27861 D18 1403NM 1:10:58 20'52 0 2661 2151
61 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:11:23 20'59 4389 2645 -1744 4389
62 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:11:58 21'10 3233 2624 -609 3444
63 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:13:12 21'31 3708 2580 -1128 3656
64 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:14:39 21'57 3229 2530 -699 3229
65 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D18 0207PI 1:16:14 22'25 2945 2477 -468 2951
66 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:16:22 22'27 3507 2473 -1034 3586
67 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:16:43 22'33 2824 2462 -362 2811
68 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:16:50 22'35 2876 2458 -418 2986
69 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:18:00 22'56 2707 2421 -286 2766
70 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:18:27 23'04 2831 2407 -424 3030
71 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D18 1403NM 1:18:54 23'12 0 2393 2472
72 GLAUDIN Clémentine 25899 D18 1403NM 1:22:54 24'22 0 2278 0
73 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 1:23:58 24'41 2249 0
74 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:25:58 25'17 2659 2197 -462 2870
75 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:26:23 25'24 2728 2186 -542 2731
76 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 1:28:59 26'10 1829 2122 +293 1974
77 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:36:27 28'22 2479 1958 -521 2479
78 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:36:53 28'29 2831 1949 -882 2863
79 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:37:17 28'36 2536 1941 -595 2542
80 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:39:35 29'17 3059 1896 -1163 3050
81 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:40:43 29'37 2676 1875 -801 2721
82 TROCCAZ Anne 27741 D40 3502BR 1:40:47 29'38 0 1874 1837
83 REYDANT Juliette 19882 D18 2704NM 1:54:19 33'37 1978 1652 -326 2257
84 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:54:39 33'43 1538 1647 +109 2181
85 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 2:01:18 35'40 2374 1557 -817 2385
PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM pm None 2659 0 2659