Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - D

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:34:17 11'49 4636 4889 +253 4930
2 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:34:23 11'51 5487 4875 -612 5397
3 BEGUINOT Mathieu 12529 H20 5702LO 0:36:34 12'36 3494 4584 +1090 3492
4 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:36:38 12'37 4954 4576 -378 4800
5 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 0:36:39 12'38 3815 4574 +759 4300
6 VADROT Daniel 8160 H65 2109BO 0:36:55 12'43 3630 4541 +911 3793
7 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:36:57 12'44 4213 4536 +323 4383
8 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 0:36:58 12'44 3574 4534 +960 3985
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:37:10 12'48 4752 4510 -242 4767
10 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:37:43 13'00 4428 4444 +16 4605
11 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D16 3810RA 0:38:09 13'09 3016 4394 +1378 3203
12 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:38:47 13'22 3334 4322 +988 3896
13 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:39:18 13'33 4434 4265 -169 4437
14 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:39:27 13'36 3405 4249 +844 3761
15 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:39:28 13'36 5054 4247 -807 4995
16 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:40:03 13'48 3820 4185 +365 4075
17 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:40:16 13'53 3316 4163 +847 3715
18 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:40:49 14'04 4403 4107 -296 4311
19 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 0:41:07 14'10 3536 4077 +541 3944
20 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:41:10 14'11 5257 4072 -1185 5202
21 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:41:15 14'13 5355 4064 -1291 5335
22 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:41:16 14'13 4850 4062 -788 4976
23 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:41:25 14'16 3771 4047 +276 3837
24 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:41:30 14'18 4639 4039 -600 4658
25 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:41:44 14'23 4161 4017 -144 4288
26 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605RA 0:41:44 14'23 3326 4017 +691 3687
27 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:42:22 14'36 4567 3956 -611 4336
28 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 0:42:28 14'38 4086 3947 -139 4168
29 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:42:29 14'38 3863 3946 +83 3979
30 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:42:36 14'41 4165 3935 -230 4241
31 BEGUINOT Hervé 553 H45 5702LO 0:43:10 14'53 3798 3883 +85 3855
32 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:43:39 15'03 4555 3840 -715 4717
33 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:44:05 15'12 4641 3802 -839 4641
34 PAULET Serge 18480 H60 7808IF 0:44:35 15'22 3837 3760 -77 3880
35 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 0:44:38 15'23 2063 3756 +1693 2911
36 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D18 5702LO 0:44:45 15'25 3359 3746 +387 3673
37 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:44:47 15'26 4931 3743 -1188 4893
38 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 0:44:54 15'28 3735 3733 -2 3952
39 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:44:58 15'30 4543 3728 -815 4543
40 DIDIER Marion 19566 D16 7305RA 0:45:02 15'31 3154 3722 +568 3183
41 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:45:10 15'34 4633 3711 -922 4629
42 MINO Bernard 1283 H60 2605RA 0:45:13 15'35 2223 3707 +1484 2359
43 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:45:35 15'43 3633 3677 +44 3742
44 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:46:33 16'03 3821 3601 -220 3784
45 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:46:33 16'03 3242 3601 +359 3655
46 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:46:39 16'05 3907 3593 -314 4180
47 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:46:53 16'10 4197 3575 -622 4223
48 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:47:05 16'14 3851 3560 -291 3687
49 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 0:47:08 16'15 0 3556 3091
50 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:47:32 16'23 4625 3526 -1099 4527
51 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:48:28 16'42 3728 3459 -269 3814
52 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:48:40 16'46 3764 3444 -320 3867
53 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:49:27 17'03 4070 3390 -680 4131
54 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:49:29 17'03 3688 3387 -301 3580
55 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:50:05 17'16 3347 2763
56 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 0:50:34 17'26 3137 3315 +178 3282
57 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:50:40 17'28 3579 3308 -271 3642
58 HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO 0:51:46 17'51 3034 3238 +204 3130
59 SERPE Milena 24816 D16 0207PI 0:52:04 17'57 3102 3219 +117 3245
60 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 0:52:15 18'01 2726 3208 +482 2964
61 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:52:36 18'08 4053 3187 -866 3999
62 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:53:00 18'16 4254 3163 -1091 4174
63 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 0:53:30 18'26 3338 3133 -205 3338
64 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:54:00 18'37 4372 3104 -1268 4326
65 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:54:33 18'48 4093 3073 -1020 4093
66 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 0:54:42 18'51 3418 3064 -354 0
67 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:54:59 18'57 3489 3049 -440 3424
68 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:55:43 19'12 3475 3008 -467 3470
69 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:56:28 19'28 3827 2969 -858 3827
70 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:56:41 19'32 2930 2957 +27 2938
71 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:58:07 20'02 3584 2884 -700 3608
72 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:58:15 20'05 2666 2878 +212 2762
73 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:58:27 20'09 2720 2868 +148 2890
74 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:00:09 20'44 2301 2787 +486 2980
75 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:01:15 21'07 3452 2737 -715 3372
76 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:02:19 21'29 2553 2690 +137 2826
77 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:06:27 22'54 3366 2523 -843 3367
78 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:08:35 23'38 2756 2444 -312 2734
79 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 1:09:58 24'07 0 2396 2248
80 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:10:43 24'23 3261 2370 -891 3079
81 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:12:50 25'06 2810 2301 -509 2771
82 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:24:03 28'58 2734 1994 -740 3020
83 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:35:08 32'48 3938 1762 -2176 3788
84 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:35:22 32'53 2404 1758 -646 2504
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF pm None 4316 0 4275
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 4398 0 4502
POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO pm None 2642 0 2778
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF pm None 2841 0 2798
DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC pm None 2404 0 2453
GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL pm None 3123 0 3104