Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - E

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:35:17 16'02 4290 4356 +66 4286
2 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:36:30 16'35 4009 4210 +201 4111
3 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:39:36 18'00 4011 3881 -130 3972
4 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:40:02 18'11 3698 3839 +141 3767
5 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:42:37 19'22 3337 3606 +269 3331
6 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:42:49 19'27 3652 3589 -63 3788
7 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:44:13 20'05 3488 3476 -12 3527
8 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:45:01 20'27 3115 3414 +299 3264
9 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:45:46 20'48 3825 3358 -467 3916
10 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:47:36 21'38 3676 3229 -447 3565
11 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:48:54 22'13 2890 3143 +253 2976
12 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:49:08 22'20 2793 3128 +335 3130
13 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 0:50:00 22'43 1976 3074 +1098 3037
14 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:50:00 22'43 3550 3074 -476 3538
15 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 0:51:04 23'12 3580 3009 -571 3580
16 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:52:21 23'47 2840 2936 +96 3373
17 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:54:30 24'46 3277 2820 -457 3277
18 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:54:35 24'48 2747 2816 +69 2779
19 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:55:54 25'24 3330 2749 -581 3286
20 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 0:58:32 26'36 1827 2626 +799 2347
21 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:59:29 27'02 2549 2584 +35 2663
22 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:00:39 27'34 2837 2534 -303 2805
23 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:02:12 28'16 3463 2471 -992 3463
24 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:04:47 29'26 2789 2372 -417 2739
25 BOUSQUET Michel 1438 H70 9504IF 1:10:04 31'50 0 2193 2000
26 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:10:30 32'02 2843 2180 -663 2857
27 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:15:38 34'22 2737 2032 -705 2826
28 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:16:42 34'51 2345 2004 -341 2462
29 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:19:38 36'11 1886 1930 +44 1952
30 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:20:39 36'39 2048 1906 -142 2061
31 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:23:47 38'05 2252 1834 -418 2197
32 DINET Robert 16987 H70 2101BO 1:30:46 41'15 1617 1693 +76 1642
33 JOUBERT JEAN-PAUL 27566 H65 2101BO 1:34:57 43'09 0 1619 0
34 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:48:12 49'10 1773 1420 -353 1701
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR pm None 4162 0 4140
BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ pm None 3672 0 3824
POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO pm None 3000 0 2915