Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - F

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:16:20 7'25 4603 4619 +16 4667
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:17:39 8'01 4627 4275 -352 4835
3 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:17:47 8'05 4301 4243 -58 4377
4 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:19:21 8'47 3904 3899 -5 3933
5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:19:56 9'03 4366 3785 -581 4112
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:21:20 9'41 3665 3537 -128 3915
7 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:21:59 9'59 2836 3432 +596 3148
8 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:22:01 10'00 3550 3427 -123 3659
9 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:23:10 10'31 2839 3257 +418 2949
10 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:23:33 10'42 3481 3204 -277 3552
11 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:23:36 10'43 2710 3197 +487 3088
12 BRETON Mael 25612 H14 2906BR 0:23:41 10'45 0 3186 2877
13 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:24:10 10'59 3163 3122 -41 3153
14 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:24:22 11'04 1725 3096 +1371 2976
15 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:24:55 11'19 4191 3028 -1163 4172
16 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:25:08 11'25 3184 3002 -182 3261
17 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:25:19 11'30 3175 2980 -195 3143
18 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:25:28 11'34 3055 2963 -92 3282
19 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:25:28 11'34 2574 2963 +389 3193
20 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:25:35 11'37 3300 2949 -351 3300
21 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:25:37 11'38 2248 2945 +697 2469
22 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:25:50 11'44 3226 2921 -305 3225
23 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:26:14 11'55 2972 2876 -96 3027
24 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:26:41 12'07 2637 2828 +191 3116
25 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:27:58 12'42 2272 2698 +426 2692
26 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:28:08 12'47 2294 2682 +388 2714
27 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:28:08 12'47 2886 2682 -204 3143
28 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:28:20 12'52 4658 2663 -1995 4708
29 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H14 8809LO 0:28:34 12'59 3037 2641 -396 3104
30 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4709AQ 0:30:08 13'41 2283 2504 +221 2376
31 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:30:09 13'42 2065 2502 +437 2866
32 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:31:09 14'09 3615 2422 -1193 3600
33 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:31:48 14'27 2654 2373 -281 2703
34 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:32:04 14'34 2944 2353 -591 3033
35 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:32:08 14'36 2167 2348 +181 2424
36 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:33:47 15'21 3198 2233 -965 3198
37 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:35:34 16'10 1790 2121 +331 1864
38 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 0:37:55 17'14 1920 1990 +70 2103
39 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:39:05 17'45 2720 1930 -790 2708
40 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO 0:39:54 18'08 1165 1891 +726 1841
41 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:40:25 18'22 2283 1867 -416 2352
42 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:45:40 20'45 0 1652 1626
43 LASFAR Sami 25830 H14 2605RA 0:46:22 21'04 1627 0
44 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:47:02 21'22 2061 1604 -457 2111
45 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:47:11 21'26 1993 1599 -394 2197
46 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 0:49:44 22'36 1617 1517 -100 1766
47 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H16 4203RA 0:49:57 22'42 0 1510 1588
48 COLLOT Rémi 26388 H16 4203RA 0:50:12 22'49 1503 1443
49 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D14 7807IF 0:53:42 24'24 1351 1405 +54 1597