Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - G

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 1,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:09:00 6'00 2992 3177 +185 2959
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:09:39 6'26 3434 2963 -471 3444
3 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:10:05 6'43 2888 2836 -52 2818
4 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:10:06 6'44 2595 2831 +236 2782
5 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:10:46 7'10 2118 2656 +538 2488
6 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:11:20 7'33 2366 2523 +157 2455
7 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:11:40 7'46 2318 2451 +133 2526
8 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:11:55 7'56 2201 2399 +198 2228
9 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:12:04 8'02 2512 2369 -143 2766
10 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:12:17 8'11 2375 2328 -47 2468
11 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:12:20 8'13 2465 2318 -147 2457
12 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:12:26 8'17 2678 2300 -378 2686
13 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:13:20 8'53 2213 2144 -69 2199
14 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:13:23 8'55 2355 2136 -219 2332
15 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:13:49 9'12 2210 2069 -141 2150
16 GOUX Adrian 22795 H12 2104BO 0:13:58 9'18 1731 2047 +316 1860
17 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:14:49 9'52 2115 1930 -185 2118
18 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H12 2104BO 0:15:08 10'05 1693 1889 +196 1764
19 COLIN Hugo 22628 H12 1311PR 0:15:12 10'08 1575 1881 +306 1642
20 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:15:45 10'30 1811 1815 +4 1884
21 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D12 1403NM 0:15:48 10'32 2175 1810 -365 2186
22 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:16:22 10'54 2139 1747 -392 2092
23 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:16:25 10'56 1627 1742 +115 1796
24 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:16:27 10'58 1812 1738 -74 1803
25 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:16:41 11'07 1746 1714 -32 1813
26 PINEAU Léa 19693 D12 5702LO 0:16:56 11'17 1298 1688 +390 1376
27 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:17:31 11'40 1527 1632 +105 2215
28 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:18:13 12'08 1452 1570 +118 1569
29 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:18:16 12'10 2039 1565 -474 2044
30 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:18:32 12'21 1759 1543 -216 1867
31 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:19:04 12'42 1634 1500 -134 1634
32 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:20:18 13'32 1077 1408 +331 1352
33 BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR 0:21:18 14'12 1730 1342 -388 1750
34 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H12 6804AL 0:22:01 14'40 2280 1299 -981 2290
35 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 0:22:20 14'53 1679 1280 -399 1690
36 COLIN Anais 12525 D12 5407LO 0:23:30 15'40 1517 1217 -300 1517
37 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D12 6008PI 0:23:45 15'50 1636 1204 -432 1843
38 VASSAL Thibault 24236 H12 2605RA 0:24:49 16'32 (2000) 1152 0
39 PERDRIZET Karelle 16646 D12 2101BO 0:28:07 18'44 1080 1017 -63 1540
40 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:28:20 18'53 2004 1009 -995 1996
41 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H12 7807IF 0:33:06 22'04 1404 864 -540 1161
42 DELALANDE Martine 3019 D60 3506BR 0:33:41 22'27 849 0
43 TROCCAZ Bleuenn 27742 D12 3502BR 0:48:43 32'28 0 (2000) 587 562
ROGER Anton 16689 H12 7807IF pm None 2024 0 2024
BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA pm None 2436 0 2479
BERNARD Cédric 25740 H12 2605RA pm None (2000) 0 0
CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA pm None (2000) 0 1179