Saint Jean de Boeuf / Saint Victor Sur Ouche (21) - H

Date : 20/08/2013
Distance : 1,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:09:28 8'36 2024 2395 +371 2043
2 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H10 5407LO 0:11:08 10'07 1806 2037 +231 1852
3 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:11:18 10'16 1987 2007 +20 1974
4 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:11:59 10'53 1732 1892 +160 1873
5 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:12:41 11'31 1884 1788 -96 1921
6 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:13:03 11'51 2338 1738 -600 2288
7 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:13:18 12'05 1680 1705 +25 1762
8 GONET Anatol 22515 H10 2607RA 0:13:27 12'13 1070 1686 +616 1393
9 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:13:35 12'20 1782 1669 -113 1800
10 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:13:47 12'31 0 (2000) 1645 1028
11 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:14:40 13'20 1566 1546 -20 1759
12 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:14:55 13'33 1375 1520 +145 1420
13 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:14:58 13'36 1716 1515 -201 1829
14 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:15:05 13'42 1213 1503 +290 1341
15 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:15:09 13'46 1930 1497 -433 1963
16 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:15:15 13'51 1304 1487 +183 1504
17 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:15:20 13'56 1673 1479 -194 1585
18 MANSUEL CLARA 25966 D10 0207PI 0:15:39 14'13 1292 1449 +157 1155
19 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7807IF 0:15:43 14'17 0 (2000) 1443 1228
20 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:15:45 14'19 1789 1440 -349 1853
21 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:15:57 14'30 1173 1422 +249 1256
22 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D10 2109BO 0:17:17 15'42 1517 1312 -205 1494
23 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:17:19 15'44 1263 1309 +46 1333
24 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:17:28 15'52 1524 1298 -226 1536
25 VASSAL Matthieu 25846 H10 2605RA 0:18:00 16'21 (2000) 1260 0
26 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D10 0111RA 0:18:13 16'33 0 (2000) 1245 1220
27 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:21:22 19'25 1734 1061 -673 1719
28 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H10 4203RA 0:21:24 19'27 (2000) 1060 0
29 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:23:31 21'22 774 964 +190 1009
30 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:23:56 21'45 1579 947 -632 1516
31 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:24:34 22'20 1164 923 -241 1490
32 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:25:46 23'25 1581 880 -701 1581
33 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:27:19 24'50 1333 830 -503 1384
34 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H10 2605RA 0:38:24 34'54 0 (2000) 590 566
MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI pm None 2024 0 2127
JOUNEAU Maelyse 18704 D10 3810RA pm None 790 0 635
ZAHN Clara 26978 D10 2104BO pm None 749 0 834
nc CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104LR 0:28:28 25'52