Avallon (89) - B

Date : 18/08/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:37:15 7'36 7014 7050 +36 6964
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:37:56 7'44 6639 6923 +284 6754
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:38:53 7'56 7106 6754 -352 7201
4 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:39:34 8'04 6669 6637 -32 6708
5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H18 1307PR 0:39:39 8'05 7348 6623 -725 7335
6 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:39:53 8'08 6640 6584 -56 6782
7 BONNET Vincent 22398 H18 7807IF 0:40:07 8'11 6024 6546 +522 6228
8 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:40:20 8'13 6127 6511 +384 5990
9 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:40:55 8'21 6115 6418 +303 6098
10 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:41:13 8'24 6543 6371 -172 6517
11 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:41:17 8'25 5883 6361 +478 5976
12 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:41:33 8'28 6549 6320 -229 6586
13 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:42:36 8'41 6324 6164 -160 6309
14 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:42:53 8'45 5563 6124 +561 5640
15 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:43:06 8'47 6215 6093 -122 6218
16 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:44:46 9'08 6595 5866 -729 6555
17 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:45:55 9'22 5712 5719 +7 5763
18 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 0:46:10 9'25 5220 5688 +468 5266
19 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:46:15 9'26 5657 5678 +21 5590
20 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:46:41 9'31 5280 5625 +345 5780
21 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 0:46:45 9'32 5517 5617 +100 5599
22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:47:04 9'36 5807 5579 -228 5828
23 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:47:10 9'37 5902 5568 -334 5949
24 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:47:25 9'40 5614 5538 -76 5605
25 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H18 2904BR 0:47:57 9'47 4769 5477 +708 5043
26 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:48:18 9'51 5758 5437 -321 5616
27 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 0:48:58 9'59 5028 5363 +335 5119
28 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 0:48:59 9'59 4733 5361 +628 5200
29 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:49:16 10'03 5271 5330 +59 5309
30 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 0:49:19 10'03 5133 5325 +192 5346
31 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:49:46 10'09 5832 5277 -555 5827
32 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:49:47 10'09 4987 5275 +288 5011
33 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:49:52 10'10 5060 5266 +206 5139
34 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:50:05 10'13 4112 5243 +1131 4960
35 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:50:24 10'17 5327 5210 -117 5369
36 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 0:51:06 10'25 5570 5139 -431 5413
37 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:51:17 10'27 5237 5121 -116 5214
38 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:51:55 10'35 4129 5058 +929 4496
39 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:52:23 10'41 4810 5013 +203 4850
40 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 0:52:29 10'42 4300 5004 +704 4510
41 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:52:50 10'46 4910 4970 +60 5009
42 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:53:01 10'49 5651 4953 -698 5516
43 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:53:01 10'49 5049 4953 -96 5095
44 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:53:04 10'49 5155 4949 -206 5099
45 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:53:51 10'59 5416 4877 -539 5416
46 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:55:01 11'13 5281 4773 -508 5339
47 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 0:55:09 11'15 4991 4762 -229 5023
48 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:55:18 11'17 5016 4749 -267 5031
49 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:55:47 11'23 5256 4708 -548 5277
50 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:56:21 11'30 5215 4660 -555 5214
51 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 0:56:36 11'33 4995 4640 -355 5016
52 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:57:07 11'39 4362 4598 +236 4522
53 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:57:15 11'41 4959 4587 -372 4923
54 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:57:22 11'42 5116 4578 -538 5116
55 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:57:23 11'42 5342 4576 -766 5292
56 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:57:43 11'46 5284 4550 -734 5284
57 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 0:57:52 11'48 4896 4538 -358 4950
58 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:57:56 11'49 4340 4533 +193 4440
59 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:59:10 12'04 4587 4438 -149 4521
60 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:59:31 12'08 4442 4412 -30 4475
61 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:00:30 12'20 4686 4341 -345 4686
62 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:00:32 12'21 5153 4338 -815 5087
63 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:00:34 12'21 4678 4336 -342 4678
64 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 1:02:38 12'46 3957 4193 +236 4089
65 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:04:02 13'04 4843 4101 -742 4843
66 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:05:01 13'16 4558 4039 -519 4558
67 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 1:07:19 13'44 3498 3901 +403 3679
68 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU 1:07:29 13'46 4259 3891 -368 4411
69 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:08:04 13'53 3783 3858 +75 3798
70 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:11:24 14'34 3173 3678 +505 4059
71 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:11:25 14'34 3639 3677 +38 3802
72 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:11:46 14'38 3973 3659 -314 3974
73 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:13:33 15'00 3397 3570 +173 3610
74 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H45 5116CA 1:13:35 15'01 3560 3569 +9 3604
75 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H45 1403NM 1:17:31 15'49 3774 3388 -386 3675
76 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:22:55 16'55 4165 3167 -998 4165
77 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 1:47:58 22'02 3271 2432 -839 3271
78 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:49:51 22'25 3394 2391 -1003 3329
VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI pm None 5250 0 5281
CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA pm None 4707 0 4572
PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM pm None 4270 0 4270
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO pm None 4771 0 4805