Avallon (89) - C

Date : 18/08/2013
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:33:35 7'48 5843 7395 +1552 6325
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:39:37 9'12 5761 6269 +508 6073
3 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:41:15 9'35 5598 6021 +423 5656
4 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:41:38 9'40 5031 5965 +934 5120
5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:42:25 9'51 5795 5855 +60 5795
6 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:42:25 9'51 6674 5855 -819 6650
7 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 0:42:35 9'54 4313 5832 +1519 4517
8 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:42:53 9'58 6188 5791 -397 6188
9 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 0:43:14 10'03 5613 5744 +131 5856
10 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:43:20 10'04 5600 5731 +131 5664
11 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H55 2206BR 0:44:00 10'13 0 5644 4908
12 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:44:08 10'15 5519 5627 +108 5689
13 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:44:16 10'17 5398 5610 +212 5470
14 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:44:16 10'17 5877 5610 -267 5817
15 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:44:31 10'21 5711 5579 -132 5685
16 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:44:36 10'22 5656 5568 -88 5623
17 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:44:45 10'24 5592 5550 -42 5601
18 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:44:49 10'25 5687 5541 -146 5663
19 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:45:33 10'35 6042 5452 -590 5914
20 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:45:40 10'37 5882 5438 -444 5829
21 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:45:57 10'41 5402 5405 +3 5557
22 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:46:12 10'44 5703 5376 -327 5703
23 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:48:05 11'10 6242 5165 -1077 6200
24 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:48:14 11'13 3691 5149 +1458 4546
25 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:48:15 11'13 4722 5147 +425 4930
26 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:49:49 11'35 5271 4985 -286 5271
27 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:50:02 11'38 5885 4964 -921 5829
28 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:50:14 11'40 5494 4944 -550 5406
29 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:50:25 11'43 0 4926 4058
30 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:50:57 11'50 4545 4874 +329 4674
31 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:51:08 11'53 4772 4857 +85 4768
32 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:51:18 11'55 4906 4841 -65 4895
33 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:51:22 11'56 4976 4835 -141 5245
34 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:51:29 11'58 5191 4824 -367 5274
35 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:51:40 12'00 5002 4807 -195 5080
36 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:52:52 12'17 4777 4698 -79 4777
37 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:52:52 12'17 5340 4698 -642 5340
38 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:53:06 12'20 6234 4677 -1557 6204
39 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:53:27 12'25 5524 4646 -878 5363
40 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 0:53:57 12'32 4557 4603 +46 4673
41 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:55:40 12'56 4626 4461 -165 4583
42 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:55:48 12'58 5483 4451 -1032 5498
43 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:57:16 13'19 4676 4337 -339 4729
44 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:58:13 13'32 4320 4266 -54 4297
45 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:58:58 13'42 5737 4212 -1525 5739
46 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:59:48 13'54 5008 4153 -855 5105
47 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 1:00:29 14'03 3808 4106 +298 3997
48 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:00:44 14'07 5144 4089 -1055 5144
49 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:02:10 14'27 4534 3995 -539 4469
50 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:03:19 14'43 4830 3922 -908 4830
51 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:03:50 14'50 4093 3891 -202 4070
52 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:04:15 14'56 4082 3865 -217 4055
53 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 1:04:55 15'05 3855 3826 -29 3851
54 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 1:07:05 15'36 5514 3702 -1812 5380
55 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:08:26 15'54 4376 3629 -747 4376
56 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:09:26 16'08 4850 3577 -1273 4770
57 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:13:21 17'03 4063 3386 -677 4095
58 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 1:13:40 17'07 2532 3371 +839 2800
59 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:14:34 17'20 3998 3331 -667 3983
60 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:16:29 17'47 3398 3247 -151 3387
61 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:18:36 18'16 3698 3160 -538 3698
62 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 1:22:50 19'15 4002 2998 -1004 3917
63 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 1:23:08 19'20 3842 2987 -855 3765
64 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:24:14 19'35 3784 2948 -836 3654
65 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:26:56 20'13 4715 2857 -1858 4624
66 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:28:14 20'31 0 2815 0
67 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:28:32 20'35 3701 2805 -896 3714
68 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 1:35:39 22'14 2458 2596 +138 2527
69 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:36:16 22'23 3820 2580 -1240 3820
70 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:52:52 26'14 2820 2200 -620 2820
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm None 4489 0 4529
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF pm None 2626 0 2924