Avallon (89) - Cbis

Date : 18/08/2013
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 STARKE Paula 26505 D18 6913RA 0:36:13 9'03 4562 5351 +789 4889
2 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:40:50 10'12 4853 4746 -107 4901
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:41:04 10'16 5505 4719 -786 5545
4 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 0:41:29 10'22 4496 4671 +175 4562
5 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 0:41:53 10'28 4720 4627 -93 4738
6 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:42:00 10'30 4260 4614 +354 4322
7 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 0:42:01 10'30 4699 4612 -87 4734
8 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:42:17 10'34 4551 4583 +32 4622
9 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 0:42:52 10'43 4760 4521 -239 4731
10 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:42:59 10'44 4417 4508 +91 4477
11 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:43:27 10'51 4638 4460 -178 4569
12 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:45:16 11'19 4015 4281 +266 4099
13 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:48:15 12'03 3817 4016 +199 4109
14 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:48:55 12'13 4277 3962 -315 4223
15 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:49:38 12'24 5642 3904 -1738 5566
16 LE CAM Miti 27711 D18 3502BR 0:49:41 12'25 2861 3900 +1039 3506
17 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:50:20 12'35 4111 3850 -261 4229
18 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 0:51:49 12'57 4147 3740 -407 4131
19 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:52:04 13'01 3806 3722 -84 3723
20 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:52:22 13'05 3724 3701 -23 3718
21 COUTANCE Marion 26100 D18 1403NM 0:54:38 13'39 2484 3547 +1063 3007
22 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:54:45 13'41 4065 3540 -525 4204
23 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:57:24 14'21 3994 3376 -618 3701
24 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:57:55 14'28 4044 3346 -698 4041
25 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:59:05 14'46 4389 3280 -1109 4389
26 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 0:59:19 14'49 3647 3267 -380 3607
27 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D40 0308AU 0:59:57 14'59 2662 3232 +570 2853
28 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:03:32 15'53 3507 3050 -457 3585
29 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 1:05:00 16'15 4049 2981 -1068 4049
30 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:05:54 16'28 2941 2933
31 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:07:47 16'56 3676 2859 -817 3707
32 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:08:19 17'04 4025 2837 -1188 4014
33 ELTZER Marie 26848 D18 6804AL 1:08:23 17'05 2920 2834 -86 2936
34 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BO 1:11:00 17'45 3085 2729 -356 3096
35 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D18 5907NO 1:11:10 17'47 4011 2723 -1288 4011
36 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D40 6008PI 1:12:30 18'07 3072 2673 -399 3019
37 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:12:56 18'14 3330 2657 -673 3246
38 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:13:07 18'16 3403 2650 -753 3368
39 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:13:17 18'19 2901 2644 -257 2855
40 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 1:14:46 18'41 2997 2592 -405 3006
41 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:15:52 18'58 0 2554 2405
42 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D18 0207PI 1:15:58 18'59 2945 2551 -394 2977
43 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:18:04 19'31 3059 2482 -577 3050
44 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:18:53 19'43 2831 2457 -374 2831
45 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:19:15 19'48 2659 2445 -214 2762
46 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 1:20:58 20'14 3522 2393 -1129 3615
47 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:22:53 20'43 2707 2338 -369 2707
48 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:27:18 21'49 3116 2220 -896 3093
49 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:27:23 21'50 2876 2218 -658 2867
50 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:29:44 22'26 3454 2160 -1294 3493
51 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:32:23 23'05 2696 2098 -598 2544
52 CHESNEL Mélanie 27861 D18 1403NM 1:32:41 23'10 0 2091 2007
53 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:32:59 23'14 2604 2084 -520 2600
54 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:34:40 23'40 2504 2047 -457 2432
55 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:34:48 23'42 2728 2044 -684 2728
56 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:36:48 24'12 2536 2002 -534 2520
57 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:47:21 26'50 2479 1805 -674 2479
58 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:49:48 27'27 2676 1765 -911 2676
59 REYDANT Juliette 19882 D18 2704NM 1:52:52 28'13 1978 1717 -261 1978
60 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 2:01:33 30'23 2374 1594 -780 2288
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA abandon None 4103 0 4131
CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR pm None 4143 0 4143
PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA pm None 3436 0 3436