Avallon (89) - D

Date : 18/08/2013
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC 0:29:57 9'21 5799 0
2 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:30:33 9'32 5510 5685 +175 5541
3 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:31:31 9'50 4850 5511 +661 4976
4 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:33:51 10'34 4637 5131 +494 4736
5 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:34:51 10'53 5487 4984 -503 5397
6 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:35:19 11'02 4954 4918 -36 4894
7 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:35:59 11'14 4894 4827 -67 4548
8 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D16 2517FC 0:36:01 11'15 3885 4822 +937 4067
9 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:36:02 11'15 4680 4820 +140 5070
10 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:36:03 11'15 4428 4818 +390 4554
11 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:36:11 11'18 4633 4800 +167 4659
12 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:36:15 11'19 5134 4791 -343 5178
13 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:36:25 11'22 4613 4769 +156 4644
14 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:36:27 11'23 4161 4765 +604 4288
15 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:36:46 11'29 4639 4724 +85 4658
16 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:36:49 11'30 5466 4717 -749 5405
17 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:38:21 11'59 4165 4529 +364 4264
18 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:38:30 12'01 4543 4511 -32 4574
19 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 0:39:48 12'26 3815 4364 +549 4147
20 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:40:48 12'45 4403 4257 -146 4345
21 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 0:41:11 12'52 4086 4217 +131 4126
22 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:41:37 13'00 4302 4173 -129 4298
23 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 0:42:07 13'09 3735 4124 +389 3825
24 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:42:45 13'21 4752 4063 -689 4722
25 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:42:47 13'22 4197 4059 -138 4250
26 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:42:55 13'24 4372 4047 -325 4437
27 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:42:55 13'24 4213 4047 -166 4310
28 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:44:43 13'58 4053 3884 -169 4028
29 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:44:47 13'59 3771 3878 +107 3776
30 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:45:14 14'08 3584 3840 +256 3598
31 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:45:16 14'08 4434 3837 -597 4442
32 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:45:22 14'10 3658 3828 +170 3743
33 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:45:52 14'20 3405 3787 +382 3545
34 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:46:05 14'24 4316 3769 -547 4274
35 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:47:19 14'47 4480 3671 -809 4549
36 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:48:53 15'16 4070 3553 -517 4131
37 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:49:12 15'22 3633 3530 -103 3611
38 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:49:44 15'32 3229 3492 +263 3259
39 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:50:29 15'46 4254 3440 -814 4207
40 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:50:42 15'50 4398 3426 -972 4502
41 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:51:33 16'06 3316 3369 +53 3385
42 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:52:22 16'21 3827 3317 -510 3827
43 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 0:53:00 16'33 2301 3277 +976 2607
44 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:53:16 16'38 3242 3261 +19 3549
45 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:53:42 16'46 3728 3234 -494 3762
46 DIDIER Marion 19566 D16 7305RA 0:54:47 17'07 3154 3170 +16 3148
47 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:55:59 17'29 3366 3102 -264 3367
48 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:56:59 17'48 3452 3048 -404 3402
49 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:57:48 18'03 3261 3005 -256 3115
50 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 0:57:59 18'07 3536 2995 -541 3665
51 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:58:56 18'25 2096 2947 +851 2313
52 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:02:26 19'30 3938 2782 -1156 3782
53 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:03:46 19'55 1949 2724 +775 2114
54 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:04:01 20'00 2930 2713 -217 2959
55 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:04:39 20'12 2720 2686 -34 2871
56 HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO 1:05:05 20'20 3034 2669 -365 3034
57 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:05:54 20'35 3489 2635 -854 3442
58 SERPE Milena 24816 D16 0207PI 1:06:46 20'51 3102 2601 -501 3161
59 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:08:00 21'15 2810 2554 -256 2796
60 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:09:23 21'40 2642 2503 -139 2614
61 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:11:17 22'16 3123 2436 -687 3112
62 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 1:11:18 22'16 2063 2436 +373 2063
63 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:14:03 23'08 2553 2345 -208 2645
64 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:14:43 23'20 2841 2324 -517 2772
65 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 1:16:56 24'02 3764 2258 -1506 3764
66 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:18:31 24'32 2446 2212 -234 2354
67 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:25:52 26'50 2756 2023 -733 2560
68 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:34:47 29'37 2404 1832 -572 2404
FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE pm None 3960 0 4031
BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA pm None 4729 0 4623
ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR pm None 3986 0 3986
nc RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle 27702 D35 2109BO 1:47:16 33'31