Avallon (89) - F

Date : 18/08/2013
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:22:10 7'23 4191 4118 -73 4190
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:22:44 7'34 4627 4016 -611 4918
3 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:23:05 7'41 4366 3955 -411 4205
4 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:23:47 7'55 4301 3838 -463 4389
5 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:24:56 8'18 3749 3661 -88 4009
6 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:25:53 8'37 3550 3527 -23 3626
7 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:27:08 9'02 2574 3365 +791 2909
8 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:27:51 9'17 3366 3278 -88 3681
9 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:27:54 9'18 4603 3272 -1331 4691
10 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:28:16 9'25 2637 3230 +593 2907
11 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:30:15 10'05 2836 3018 +182 3009
12 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:32:01 10'40 3055 2851 -204 3311
13 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:32:22 10'47 2654 2821 +167 2715
14 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:35:04 11'41 2248 2603 +355 2384
15 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:36:17 12'05 2167 2516 +349 2319
16 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:36:19 12'06 3163 2514 -649 3163
17 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:37:04 12'21 3184 2463 -721 3301
18 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:37:27 12'29 1725 2438 +713 2439
19 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:37:31 12'30 2272 2433 +161 2374
20 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:38:11 12'43 2065 2391 +326 2546
21 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:38:12 12'44 3198 2390 -808 3198
22 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:39:07 13'02 2972 2334 -638 2972
23 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:39:38 13'12 1993 2303 +310 2109
24 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H14 2101BO 0:45:01 15'00 1378 2028 +650 1651
25 BACHER Manon 15863 D14 2517FC 0:46:53 15'37 1902 1947 +45 1951
26 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:51:59 17'19 1790 1756 -34 1802
27 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D14 2105BO 0:52:27 17'29 2288 1741 -547 2288
28 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:54:51 18'17 2720 1664 -1056 2720
29 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:57:05 19'01 0 1599 1361
30 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 1:02:55 20'58 2061 1451 -610 2054
31 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 1:12:58 24'19 1617 1251 -366 1699
PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA pm None 2839 0 2842