Avallon (89) - E

Date : 19/08/2013
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:12:40 6'40 6242 6507 +265 6540
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:12:49 6'44 6393 6431 +38 6555
3 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:13:05 6'53 5880 6300 +420 5975
4 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:13:08 6'54 5596 6276 +680 5811
5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:13:10 6'55 6468 6260 -208 6689
6 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:13:24 7'03 5843 6151 +308 6309
7 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6911RA 0:13:34 7'08 5634 6075 +441 6183
8 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:13:45 7'14 5540 5994 +454 5633
9 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:13:54 7'18 5598 5930 +332 5699
10 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:14:04 7'24 4906 5859 +953 4991
11 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:14:05 7'24 5678 5852 +174 5863
12 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:14:07 7'25 6674 5839 -835 6684
13 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:14:10 7'27 5592 5818 +226 5944
14 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:14:12 7'28 5795 5804 +9 5826
15 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:14:24 7'34 5902 5724 -178 6054
16 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:14:35 7'40 4545 5652 +1107 4751
17 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:15:00 7'53 5285 5495 +210 5522
18 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:15:01 7'54 4676 5489 +813 4871
19 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:15:19 8'03 5761 5381 -380 6073
20 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:15:19 8'03 4320 5381 +1061 4417
21 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:15:19 8'03 0 5381 4816
22 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:15:21 8'04 6297 5369 -928 6132
23 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:15:25 8'06 4002 5346 +1344 3960
24 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:15:28 8'08 5892 5329 -563 6045
25 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:15:30 8'09 4234 5318 +1084 4582
26 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:15:30 8'09 5642 5318 -324 5565
27 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:15:32 8'10 5398 5306 -92 5492
28 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:15:51 8'20 5031 5200 +169 5162
29 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:15:52 8'21 6042 5195 -847 6011
30 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:16:00 8'25 5519 5151 -368 5682
31 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:16:13 8'32 5703 5083 -620 5791
32 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:16:15 8'33 5882 5072 -810 5851
33 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:16:16 8'33 5885 5067 -818 5847
34 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 0:16:18 8'34 4313 5057 +744 4607
35 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:16:19 8'35 5483 5051 -432 5520
36 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:16:22 8'36 5656 5036 -620 5607
37 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:16:28 8'40 5711 5005 -706 5723
38 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:16:35 8'43 4722 4970 +248 4960
39 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:16:36 8'44 4976 4965 -11 5304
40 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:16:41 8'46 5877 4940 -937 5818
41 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:16:49 8'51 6234 4901 -1333 6204
42 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:16:59 8'56 5673 4853 -820 5582
43 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:17:01 8'57 5524 4844 -680 5339
44 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:17:08 9'01 4383 4811 +428 4673
45 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:17:10 9'02 6188 4801 -1387 6188
46 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:17:17 9'05 3691 4769 +1078 4616
47 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:17:22 9'08 5340 4746 -594 5326
48 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:17:31 9'13 4491 4705 +214 4589
49 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:17:38 9'16 4066 4674 +608 4129
50 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:17:39 9'17 5008 4670 -338 5093
51 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:17:40 9'17 5144 4665 -479 5107
52 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:17:44 9'20 3701 4648 +947 4283
53 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:17:47 9'21 5191 4635 -556 5274
54 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:17:57 9'26 5687 4592 -1095 5644
55 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:18:00 9'28 5514 4579 -935 5380
56 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:18:06 9'31 4850 4554 -296 4770
57 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:18:24 9'41 5737 4479 -1258 5714
58 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:18:29 9'43 4772 4459 -313 4771
59 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:18:33 9'45 4626 4443 -183 4604
60 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:18:44 9'51 5002 4400 -602 5086
61 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:18:46 9'52 3808 4392 +584 4061
62 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:18:54 9'56 4715 4361 -354 4601
63 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:19:03 10'01 4572 4327 -245 4654
64 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 0:19:23 10'12 3842 4252 +410 3965
65 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 0:19:25 10'13 2532 4245 +1713 3067
66 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:19:33 10'17 4830 4216 -614 4879
67 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:19:51 10'26 4534 4152 -382 4525
68 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:20:21 10'42 3820 4050 +230 3976
69 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:20:24 10'44 2626 4040 +1414 3309
70 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:20:28 10'46 3855 4027 +172 3913
71 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:20:47 10'56 4063 3966 -97 4136
72 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:21:28 11'17 4082 3840 -242 4055
73 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 0:22:08 11'38 3998 3724 -274 3973
74 COLLOT Rémi 26388 H16 4203RA 0:23:25 12'19 3520 0
75 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 0:23:26 12'20 3500 3517 +17 3565
76 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:23:58 12'36 3784 3439 -345 3651
77 VANDRISSE Nathan 28094 H16 7108BO 0:24:38 12'57 0 3346 2028
78 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 0:26:25 13'54 3398 3120 -278 3370
79 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 0:28:03 14'45 2458 2938 +480 2703
80 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H16 4203RA 0:28:15 14'52 0 2918 1660
81 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:28:46 15'08 4035 2865 -1170 3849
82 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 0:29:31 15'32 2820 2792 -28 2841
83 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:30:59 16'18 3698 2660 -1038 3698
84 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 0:31:18 16'28 4376 2633 -1743 4371
VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H50 1905LI pm None 5080 0 5080
GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H55 2206BR pm None 0 0 5185
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm None 4489 0 4477