Avallon (89) - F

Date : 19/08/2013
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:13:46 7'38 5837 5787 -50 5941
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:14:04 7'48 4680 5664 +984 5197
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:14:16 7'55 5568 5584 +16 5570
4 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:14:36 8'06 5399 5457 +58 5500
5 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:14:50 8'14 4480 5371 +891 4691
6 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:15:28 8'35 4729 5151 +422 4728
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:15:44 8'44 4386 5064 +678 4589
8 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:15:54 8'50 4637 5011 +374 4945
9 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:16:09 8'58 4636 4933 +297 4898
10 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D16 2508FC 0:16:12 9'00 4587 4918 +331 4837
11 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:16:44 9'17 5466 4761 -705 5374
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:16:50 9'21 5192 4733 -459 5314
13 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:17:01 9'27 4752 4682 -70 4767
14 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:17:43 9'50 4399 4497 +98 4435
15 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:17:50 9'54 3820 4467 +647 4053
16 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:17:52 9'55 3907 4459 +552 4180
17 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:17:54 9'56 4183 4451 +268 4450
18 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:18:11 10'06 4070 4381 +311 4131
19 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:18:38 10'21 4316 4276 -40 4275
20 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:18:42 10'23 4434 4260 -174 4427
21 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:18:50 10'27 5134 4230 -904 5131
22 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D16 2517FC 0:18:57 10'31 3885 4204 +319 4094
23 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:18:58 10'32 5510 4200 -1310 5508
24 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:19:06 10'36 4850 4171 -679 4976
25 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:19:08 10'37 4543 4164 -379 4559
26 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:19:30 10'50 3916 4086 +170 3961
27 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:19:37 10'53 3316 4061 +745 3485
28 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 0:19:50 11'01 3735 4017 +282 3952
29 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:20:08 11'11 4954 3957 -997 4837
30 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:20:08 11'11 4254 3957 -297 4174
31 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:20:11 11'12 3242 3947 +705 3625
32 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:20:15 11'15 3764 3934 +170 3896
33 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 0:20:24 11'20 3536 3905 +369 3825
34 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:20:29 11'22 4161 3889 -272 4288
35 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:20:47 11'32 4427 3833 -594 4388
36 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:20:49 11'33 3938 3827 -111 3788
37 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:20:52 11'35 4894 3818 -1076 4337
38 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:21:24 11'53 3771 3723 -48 3807
39 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:21:26 11'54 3728 3717 -11 3814
40 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D16 7109BO 0:21:36 12'00 3036 3688 +652 3363
41 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:21:43 12'03 4403 3669 -734 4310
42 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:21:43 12'03 4372 3669 -703 4381
43 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:21:46 12'05 4567 3660 -907 4301
44 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:22:20 12'24 4053 3567 -486 3999
45 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:22:40 12'35 4213 3515 -698 4337
46 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:22:41 12'36 4197 3512 -685 4223
47 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:22:50 12'41 3405 3489 +84 3639
48 MAHLA Ines 16135 D16 7108BO 0:23:00 12'46 0 3464 2389
49 HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO 0:23:08 12'51 3034 3444 +410 3034
50 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:23:31 13'03 2665 3388 +723 2853
51 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:23:40 13'08 3658 3366 -292 3743
52 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D16 7109BO 0:23:42 13'10 2572 3362 +790 3103
53 ALLE Capucine 25922 D16 5402LO 0:23:45 13'11 3045 3354 +309 3284
54 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 0:24:14 13'27 1949 3288 +1339 2663
55 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:24:33 13'38 3508 3245 -263 3477
56 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:24:34 13'38 3584 3243 -341 3608
57 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:24:38 13'41 4165 3234 -931 4241
58 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 0:25:04 13'55 2063 3178 +1115 2586
59 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:26:11 14'32 3123 3043 -80 3104
60 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 0:26:25 14'40 2642 3016 +374 2778
61 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:26:32 14'44 2720 3003 +283 2893
62 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:26:36 14'46 3489 2995 -494 3424
63 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 0:26:46 14'52 2553 2976 +423 2796
64 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:27:39 15'21 2683 2881 +198 2919
65 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:27:41 15'22 2878 0
66 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 0:28:51 16'01 2734 2761 +27 3020
67 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 0:29:15 16'15 2404 2724 +320 2551
68 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:29:28 16'22 2841 2704 -137 2798
69 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:30:36 17'00 3452 2604 -848 3372
70 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 0:31:06 17'16 2301 2562 +261 2906
71 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:31:32 17'31 2810 2526 -284 2796
72 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 0:32:06 17'50 2446 2482 +36 2397
73 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:32:45 18'11 2930 2433 -497 2934
DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM pm None 3633 0 3721
DIDIER Marion 19566 D16 7305RA pm None 3154 0 3148
SERPE Milena 24816 D16 0207PI pm None 3102 0 3248
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 4398 0 4502
GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO pm None 3261 0 3115