Avallon (89) - G

Date : 19/08/2013
Distance : 1,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:08:22 6'26 4603 3918 -685 4671
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:09:05 6'59 4191 3609 -582 4172
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:09:18 7'09 3750 3525 -225 3865
4 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:09:26 7'15 4301 3475 -826 4389
5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:09:36 7'23 4366 3414 -952 4112
6 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:09:54 7'36 3904 3311 -593 3938
7 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:09:56 7'38 4627 3300 -1327 4875
8 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:10:10 7'49 3550 3224 -326 3705
9 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:10:17 7'54 3749 3188 -561 3964
10 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:10:24 8'00 2574 3152 +578 3193
11 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:10:35 8'08 2836 3097 +261 3091
12 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:10:51 8'20 1725 3021 +1296 2757
13 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:10:53 8'22 3481 3012 -469 3552
14 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:11:15 8'39 2065 2914 +849 2866
15 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:11:25 8'46 2944 2871 -73 3056
16 BRETON Mael 25612 H14 2906BR 0:11:28 8'49 0 2859 2802
17 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:11:30 8'50 3226 2850 -376 3246
18 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:11:33 8'53 2294 2838 +544 2725
19 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:11:40 8'58 2637 2810 +173 3116
20 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:12:04 9'16 3366 2716 -650 3681
21 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:12:10 9'21 3198 2694 -504 3198
22 THERRY Tom 16731 H14 7108BO 0:12:12 9'23 1309 2687 +1378 1834
23 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:12:16 9'26 3184 2672 -512 3326
24 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:12:21 9'30 2654 2654 +0 2729
25 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:12:28 9'35 2555 2629 +74 2641
26 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:12:30 9'36 2272 2622 +350 2604
27 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H14 2101BO 0:13:14 10'10 1378 2477 +1099 2392
28 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:13:19 10'14 1993 2461 +468 2234
29 PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO 0:13:31 10'23 2247 2425 +178 2400
30 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:13:36 10'27 2972 2410 -562 3077
31 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO 0:14:01 10'46 1165 2339 +1174 1648
32 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:14:04 10'49 4162 2330 -1832 4140
33 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:14:05 10'50 2061 2327 +266 2111
34 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:14:11 10'54 2167 2311 +144 2415
35 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:14:12 10'55 1790 2308 +518 1802
36 DREANO Valentin 25106 H14 9105IF 0:14:22 11'03 2430 2282 -148 2471
37 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:14:27 11'06 3326 2268 -1058 3350
38 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:14:54 11'27 3163 2200 -963 3120
39 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:14:59 11'31 2720 2188 -532 2708
40 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:15:23 11'50 2248 2131 -117 2384
41 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:16:07 12'23 3652 2034 -1618 3827
42 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 0:17:35 13'31 1617 1864 +247 1792
43 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 0:17:36 13'32 1976 1862 -114 2931
44 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:17:51 13'43 3000 1836 -1164 2915
45 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:17:58 13'49 2843 1824 -1019 2826
46 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 0:18:01 13'51 2345 1819 -526 2462
47 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:18:07 13'56 2890 1809 -1081 2882
48 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:18:22 14'07 3365 1785 -1580 3265
49 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:18:34 14'16 3007 1765 -1242 3007
50 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D14 7807IF 0:18:41 14'22 1351 1754 +403 1597
51 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:19:26 14'56 3698 1687 -2011 3724
52 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:19:47 15'13 2747 1657 -1090 2774
53 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:20:08 15'29 0 1628 1548
54 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 0:21:05 16'13 2737 1555 -1182 2826
55 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:21:21 16'25 3337 1535 -1802 3277
56 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D14 5402LO 0:22:27 17'16 1303 1460 +157 1461
57 BOUSQUET Michel 1438 H70 9504IF 0:24:13 18'37 0 1354 1866
58 BOUSQUET Huguette 1437 D70 9504IF 0:32:19 24'51 0 1014 0
ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR pm None 2840 0 3463
ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA pm None 3825 0 3916
BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO pm None 3330 0 3286
BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO pm None 2252 0 2197
RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO pm None 2290 0 2451