Avallon (89) - H

Date : 19/08/2013
Distance : 1,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:07:00 7'00 2992 2781 -211 2900
2 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:07:06 7'06 2678 2742 +64 2690
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:07:13 7'13 3434 2698 -736 3444
4 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:07:28 7'28 2512 2608 +96 2766
5 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:07:42 7'42 2436 2529 +93 2479
6 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:07:59 7'59 2595 2439 -156 2715
7 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:08:15 8'15 2465 2360 -105 2457
8 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:08:22 8'22 2366 2327 -39 2404
9 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:08:26 8'26 2118 2309 +191 2424
10 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:08:26 8'26 1527 2309 +782 2215
11 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:09:09 9'09 2115 2128 +13 2118
12 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:09:12 9'12 1395 2116 +721 1881
13 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:09:16 9'16 2004 2101 +97 1996
14 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:09:19 9'19 2024 2090 +66 2127
15 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:09:21 9'21 2039 2082 +43 2061
16 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:09:24 9'24 2201 2071 -130 2204
17 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:09:26 9'26 2888 2064 -824 2787
18 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:09:31 9'31 2338 2046 -292 2288
19 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:09:36 9'36 1746 2028 +282 1793
20 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D12 1403NM 0:09:43 9'43 2175 2004 -171 2186
21 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:09:47 9'47 2210 1990 -220 2145
22 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:09:54 9'54 2139 1967 -172 2092
23 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:09:58 9'58 1812 1953 +141 1812
24 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:10:06 10'06 1930 1928 -2 1963
25 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:10:14 10'14 1566 1903 +337 1759
26 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:10:40 10'40 1627 1825 +198 1735
27 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:10:48 10'48 2024 1803 -221 2018
28 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:10:48 10'48 1732 1803 +71 1855
29 TRAHOT Florian 25425 H12 8903BO 0:11:22 11'22 1211 1713 +502 1635
30 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D12 6208NO 0:11:45 11'45 1486 1657 +171 1653
31 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:12:08 12'08 1811 1605 -206 1876
32 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:12:14 12'14 1452 1592 +140 1527
33 PERDRIZET Karelle 16646 D12 2101BO 0:12:17 12'17 1080 1585 +505 1540
34 COLIN Hugo 22628 H12 1311PR 0:12:31 12'31 1575 1556 -19 1598
35 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:12:45 12'45 1333 1527 +194 1396
36 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:12:55 12'55 1164 1507 +343 1526
37 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:13:00 13'00 1304 1498 +194 1509
38 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H10 8405PR 0:13:20 13'20 1687 1460 -227 1870
39 ROGER Anton 16689 H12 7807IF 0:13:25 13'25 2024 1451 -573 2024
40 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:13:29 13'29 1634 1444 -190 1634
41 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 0:13:50 13'50 1679 1407 -272 1707
42 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:13:53 13'53 1524 1402 -122 1536
43 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:14:12 14'12 1759 1371 -388 1867
44 PINEAU Léa 19693 D12 5702LO 0:14:54 14'54 1298 1307 +9 1315
45 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:15:30 15'30 1673 1256 -417 1606
46 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:15:57 15'57 1263 1221 -42 1315
47 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:16:00 16'00 0 (2000) 1217 934
48 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:16:26 16'26 1375 1185 -190 1379
49 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:16:31 16'31 1734 1179 -555 1719
50 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:16:35 16'35 1579 1174 -405 1516
51 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:17:12 17'12 958 1132 +174 1029
52 GONNEAUD Jeanne 19829 D10 7109BO 0:18:26 18'26 660 1056 +396 872
53 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D12 6008PI 0:18:33 18'33 1636 1050 -586 1843
54 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:19:04 19'04 1213 1021 -192 1213
55 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:19:17 19'17 1884 1010 -874 1919
56 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:19:45 19'45 1077 986 -91 1290
57 HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO 0:20:22 20'22 1388 956 -432 1317
58 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7807IF 0:21:12 21'12 0 (2000) 918 1099
59 MANSUEL CLARA 25966 D10 0207PI 0:23:56 23'56 1292 814 -478 929
60 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H10 5703LO 0:24:26 24'26 1427 797 -630 1710
61 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:25:45 25'45 (2000) 756 726
62 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D10 6208NO 0:29:39 29'39 1056 657 -399 1230
nc DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:13:12 13'12
nc PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:16:04 16'04
nc BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:20:03 20'03
nc COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H10 4203RA 0:20:19 20'19
nc SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703LO 0:21:36 21'36
nc CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104LR 0:31:27 31'27
nc VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:34:30 34'30